KPN Travels Contact Number

KPN Travels Contact Number

Customer Care Phone No Email address
National 0427 – 4222222 [email protected]

About KPN Travels

KPN

KPN

KPN Travels was started as a private company in 1973 by Dr. K.P. Natarajan. It provides services in Tamil Nadu, Karnataka, Kerala, Andhra Pradesh and Puducherry with its 250 buses. Company has more than 230 destinations in South India.

Organization furnishes the facility of E-ticketing in which anyone can book a ticket online through official website and travel accordingly. A Person can also purchase ticket by hand at KPN office. KPN travels serves more than 6000 passengers daily and has all type of buses like normal, air conditioned and Volvo.

For more queries regarding booking, cancelling and timing, Company has mentioned Customer Care service and Toll Free contact number on its official website which can be used anytime by anyone on any day.

Company Consumer Care Number Cities      

Cities Contacts
ALANGULAM 04633271319
AMBUR 04174247040
ATTUR 04282253188
INDIRANAGAR 08025252748
JAI NAGAR 08041211190
CUDDALORE 04142220114
CUMBUM 04554276999
CUNOOR 04232206304
DHARAPURAM 9943287272
DEVAKOTTAI 04561279416
KOMARAPALAYAM 9442205165
GOBI 04285221587
HYDERABAD 04066669199
KARAIKAL 04368224899
KARUR 04324236608
KODAIKANAL 04542245399
TIRUPATTHUR 9443156707
MADURAI 04522999999
NAGAPAT-AGT 04365247247
VELLORE 04162228919

Head office

K.P.N Travels India Limited,

23B, Rajaji Street,

Swarnapuri,

Salem – 636 004

Fact Line

KPN drivers help customers in placing their cargo.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *