Billdesk Customer Care Number | Toll Free Helpline – Delhi (India) Service No

Billdesk Customer Care Number

Billdesk Customer Care NumberBillDesk is an online payment company serving Indian. If you are facing any issues related to online transactions via Billdesk, just call on Billdesk Customer Care Number and the customer care executives will provide most appropriate solution to you.

The company is committed to make bill payment a convenient and reliable experience for you. The customer care executives will be happy to resolve your issues through Billdesk Toll Free Number/ Billdesk Customer Service No.

Find from here complete details related to Billdesk Customer Care Number Delhi, Mumbai, Pune, Lucknow, Ludhiana, Jaipur and other cities of India. If you are facing any general issues, you can go through the FAQ section of Billdesk by pressing the below placed direct link.

Billdesk Customer Care Number

Billdesk Customer Care Toll Free Helpline Number

  • Billdesk Customer Care Number Delhi: 46869000
  • Billdesk Customer Care Email Id: [email protected]
  • Billdesk Official Website: billdesk.com

Billdesk Email Address & Official Website:

Information [email protected]
Careers [email protected]
Partnership Opportunities [email protected]
Webmaster [email protected]


Read This:
How to Write a Complaint Email to a Company

Billdesk Phone Contacts:

Location Billdesk Customer Care Number
Ahmedabad 26579791
Ajmer 5105097
Billdesk Contact Number Allahabad 2236226
Aurangabad 6610288
Bangalore 25585557
Bhopal 4250000
Chandigarh 5078837
Billdesk Customer Care
Phone Number Chennai
30986363 / 39914600
Billdesk Service Support
Number Delhi
46869000
Goa 2425111
Hyderabad 42005000
Billdesk Helpline Number Indore 4009500
Jabalpur 2418558
Jaipur 5105097
Billdesk Service
Number Jamnagar
2661839
Kanpur 2330176
Kochi 4028866
Billdesk Customer
Service Number Kolhapur
6687040
Kolkata 40035101
Lucknow 2236226
Ludhiana 6537558
Billdesk Customer Care
Helpline Number Mangalore
2449996
Mumbai 40920001
Nagpur 6618893
billdesk Payment
Complaint No Nasik
6450235
Billdesk Customer Care
Number Pune
41503555
Rajkot 6641366
Billdesk Phone Number
Solapur
6451130
Surat 2464681
Billdesk Customer Care
Contact Number Trivandrum
2466866
Vadodara 2251726
Varanasi 2236226


Check This:
How to Make Online Payment

Billdesk Head Office Address

City Billdesk Office Address/Numbers
Ahmedabad IndiaIdeas.com Limited
515, Atma House,
Ashram Road,
Ahmedabad – 380 009
Tel: 26579791
 Ajmer IndiaIdeas.com Limited
106, Ist Floor,
Navjeevan Complex,
Near Polo Victory,
Jaipur – 302006
Tel: 5105097
 Allahabad India Ideas.com Limited,
2nd Floor,7A/8/3, Dr. Panna
Lal Road, Above Bank of Baroda
Service Branch, Allahabad 211001
Tel: 2236226
 Aurangabad India Ideas.com Limited,
Chetan Plaza, Shop No.4
Shamrat Nagar, Savarkar Chowk
Nr. Bank of Maharashtra
Dargha Road
Aurangabad – 431001
Tel: 6610288
Bangalore IndiaIdeas.com Limited
No 202, 2nd Floor,
Brigade Gardens, Church Street,
Bangalore – 560 001
Tel: 25585557
 Bhopal India Ideas.Com Limited ( Billdesk)
MF-18-Block-B, Mezzanine Floor,
Commercial Complex, Mansarover,
Hoshangabad Road, ‘R’ Depot,
Bhopal – 462 016
Tel: 4250000
 Chandigarh IndiaIdeas.com Limited
Office 2000 , SCO 19 ,
Office No: 22-23, 2nd Floor,
Sector 17-E, Chandigarh
Tel: 5078837
 Chennai IndiaIdeas.com Limited
#243 Anna salai,
III Floor,(Above ING Vysya Bank)
Chennai – 600 006
Tel: 30986363 / 39914600
IndiaIdeas.com Limited
 Delhi IndiaIdeas.com Limited
D-3/3,IInd floor,
Okhla Ph II,
New Delhi -110020
Tel: 46869000
 Goa IndiaIdeas.com Limited
S – 58, 2nd Flr. Alfran Plaza,
Near Panjim Market,
Panjim, Goa – 403 001 Tel: 2425111
 Hyderabad IndiaIdeas.com Limited
1-8-450/1/a/159/160, 3rd Floor
Victoria Castle, Prakash Nagar
Begumpet, Hyderabad -500003
Tel: 42005000
 Indore IndiaIdeas.com Limited
107, Ratnamani Complex,
7/1,New Palasia,
Curewell Hospital Road,
Indore (M.P.) – 452001
Tel: 4009500
 Jabalpur IndiaIdeas.Com Limited(BillDesk),
1st Floor, New Market, Up side
of Jyoti Parikh Jewelers,
Opposite VLCC, Gorakhpur
Gurudwara Road, Jabalpur (MP)
482001.
Tel: 2418558
Jaipur IndiaIdeas.com Ltd
305, IIIrd Floor,
Trimurti’s Vijay City Point,
Ahinsa Circle, Subhash Marg,
C-Scheme, Jaipur- 302001
Tel: 5105097
Jamnagar IndiaIdeas.com Limited,
208, Madhav Plaza,
Near Lal Bunglow,
Jamnagar – 361002
Tel: 2661839
Kanpur IndiaIdeas.com Limited,
Room no. 411, 4th Floor,
63/2, City Center, The Mall,
Kanpur – 208 001
Tel: 2330176
Kochi IndiaIdeas.com Limited
4th Floor, Rasheed Tower,
Karimpatta Cross Road,
Pallimukku, Kochi – 682016
Tel: 4028866
Kolhapur IndiaIdeas.com Limited
B-26 Royal Plaza, Dabholkar
Complex, Dabholkar Corner,
Kolhapur – 416 003
Tel: 6687040
Kolkata IndiaIdeas.com Limited
Everest Building
16th Floor, Room No- 16C
46C, Chowringhee Rd
Kolkata – 700 071
Tel: 40035101
Lucknow IndiaIdeas.com Limited
1-2, Apex Chambers,
19,Vidhan Sabha Marg,
Beside Aakashwani,
Lucknow – 226 001
Tel: 2236226
Ludhiana Indiaideas.com Limited
SCO-18,Cabin No-209,
2nd Floor Feroze Gandhi
Market Ludhiana – 141 001
Tel: 6537558
Mangalore Indiaideas.com Limited
C-16, Second Floor, Maximus
Commercial Complex,
LHH Road, Hampankatta,
Mangalore – 575 001
Tel: 2449996
Mumbai Indiaideas.com Limited
E-510 Crystal Plaza,
New Link Road,
Andheri (W), Mumbai – 400 053.
Tel: 40920001
Nagpur IndiaIdeas.com Limited
Office No 14, Lobby Floor
J B Wing, Mangalwari Bazar
Sadar, Nagpur – 440001
Tel: 6618893
Nasik IndiaIdeas.com Limited
S-10 Vasant Market,
Near Canada Corner,
Sharanpur Road,
Nasik – 422 005.
Tel: 6450235
Pune IndiaIdeas.com Limited
F-115, 1st Floor, Parmar
Trade Centre Sadhu Vaswani
Circle Pune – 411 001
Telephone: 020-41503555
Fax: 020-41503556
Rajkot IndiaIdeas.com Limited
602, Gururkrupa Tower,
Moti Tanki Chowk,
Subhash Road,
Rajkot – 360 001
Tel: 281-6641366
Solapur IndiaIdeas.com Limited
Shop No. 6 Shri Nilayan
Complex, 365 Sakhar Peth
Near Bank of Maharashtra,
Solapur – 413005
Tel: 6451130
Surat IndiaIdeas.com Limited
A-33, River Palace,
Opp Jaldarshan, Nanpura,
Surat – 395 001 Tel: 2464681
Thiruvananthapuram M/s IndiaIdeas.com Ltd,
T.C 27/2312(6), Second Floor,
Deepa Arcade,Convent Road,
General Hospital Junction,
Thiruvananthapuram-695001,
Tel: 0471 2466866,
2466966 0471-4018866
Vadodara IndiaIdeas.com Ltd.
2nd Floor, 204 – Crystal Cube,
Nr. Manisha Chowkdi,
Behind Alka Restaurant,
Old Padra Road,
Baroda – 390015.
Tel: 2251726
Varanasi India Ideas.com Limited,
Shop No.11,Ground Floor,
Imlak Katra 2nd, Adjacent to
Hotel Taj Gangeg,
Nadesar, Varanasi – 221002
Tel: 2236226


Press Here>>
For Billdesk FAQs

About Billdesk

BillDesk was created with a vision to simplifying the online payment process. It is now a single platform through which we all may possibly make our payments at anytime from anywhere.

The company was visualized in early 2000 and it is counted as an asset of India to solve the problem related to bills payment. The company serves the customers round-the-clock – 24 hours a day, 7 days a week and 365 days a year.

Know Here: Why The Best Companies Have The Best Customer Care Team?

It has made online bill payment a convenient and reliable. BillDesk is aiming to offer a strong value-add service and this will simplify bill payment and increase reliability, efficiency, presentation and most importantly provide a protected and safe zone where customers can make transactions.

BillDesk keeps on implementing new and modern solutions for making online transactions process more convenient. It also takes full advantage of the opportunities which are provided by the Internet. The company will electronically display your bills to you, including your cell-phone bills, credit card bills, telephone bills, electricity bills, ISP charges and others.

Must Know These: 10 Things Every Customer Really Want from a Company?

How to Contact The Customer Care Team Of Billdesk?

The Billdesk India Company profile, Contact numbers, Contact Address, and services offered are provided here just for your convenience. Here on this page we have shared the Billdesk Customer Care Number Toll Free.

If you wish you can also contact with the customer care executives of this reputed company via email. For more information about the company and its service, go through the FAQ section of the firm by visiting the official website www.billdesk.com To access the official website directly, hit on the below presented direct link.

Note: For more details related to Billdesk Customer Care Number visit the Official Website or stay in touch with us through our web portal.

Have a look on below links

How to Recharge Mobile Online Top 10 Apps to Secure Your Smartphone
Tricks to Directly Call Customer Care The Right Way of Filling Online Complaint
How Can I Track My Courier Why Should I Use A Bank Locker
How to Increase Android Battery Life

How To Locate My Lost Phone

One thought on “Billdesk Customer Care Number | Toll Free Helpline – Delhi (India) Service No

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *