Billdesk Customer Care Number Toll Free Delhi (India) Phone Service

Billdesk Customer Care Number

Are you looking for Billdesk Customer Care Number? If yes then you are at right page. Here on this page we are providing the Billdesk Customer Care Number Toll Free. We all believe that the Internet is a powerful means that will extremely modify way for paying bills for consumers’ convenience.

Online bill payment has become a convenient way to pay bills for its customers. To this end, BillDesk is aiming to offer a strong value-add service and this will simplify bill payment and deliver on reliability, efficiency and presentation and most importantly provide a protected and safe zone where customers can transact with confidence.‘Billdesk Customer Care NumberBillDesk’ was visualized in early 2000 and it is counted as an asset of India to solve the problem and frustration of paying bills. BillDesk have been created to facilitate customers’ to power on the electronic medium which possibly organize and manages our billings and payments far better.

The Billdesk India Company profile, Contact numbers, Contact Address, and services offered are provided below.

Billdesk Customer Care Number

Head Office Address

City Office Address/Numbers
Ahmedabad IndiaIdeas.com Limited
515, Atma House,
Ashram Road,
Ahmedabad – 380 009
Tel: 26579791
 Ajmer IndiaIdeas.com Limited
106, Ist Floor,
Navjeevan Complex,
Near Polo Victory,
Jaipur – 302006
Tel: 5105097
 Allahabad India Ideas.com Limited,
2nd Floor,7A/8/3, Dr. Panna Lal Road,
Above Bank of Baroda Service Branch,
Allahabad – 211001 Tel: 2236226
 Aurangabad India Ideas.com Limited,
Chetan Plaza, Shop No.4
Shamrat Nagar, Savarkar Chowk
Nr. Bank of Maharashtra
Dargha Road
Aurangabad – 431001
Tel: 6610288
Bangalore IndiaIdeas.com Limited
No 202, 2nd Floor,
Brigade Gardens, Church Street,
Bangalore – 560 001 Tel: 25585557
 Bhopal India Ideas.Com Limited ( Billdesk)
MF-18-Block-B, Mezzanine Floor,
Commercial Complex, Mansarover,
Hoshangabad Road, ‘R’ Depot,
Bhopal – 462 016 Tel: 4250000
 Chandigarh IndiaIdeas.com Limited
Office 2000 , SCO 19 ,
Office No: 22-23, 2nd Floor,
Sector 17-E, Chandigarh  Tel: 5078837
 Chennai IndiaIdeas.com Limited
#243 Anna salai,
III Floor,(Above ING Vysya Bank)
Chennai – 600 006
Tel: 30986363 / 39914600
IndiaIdeas.com Limited
 Delhi IndiaIdeas.com Limited
D-3/3,IInd floor,
Okhla Ph II,
New Delhi -110020
Tel: 46869000
 Goa IndiaIdeas.com Limited
S – 58, 2nd Flr. Alfran Plaza,
Near Panjim Market,
Panjim, Goa – 403 001 Tel: 2425111
 Hyderabad IndiaIdeas.com Limited
1-8-450/1/a/159/160, 3rd Floor
Victoria Castle, Prakash Nagar
Begumpet, Hyderabad -500003
Tel: 42005000
 Indore IndiaIdeas.com Limited
107, Ratnamani Complex,
7/1,New Palasia,
Curewell Hospital Road,
Indore (M.P.) – 452001
Tel: 4009500
 Jabalpur IndiaIdeas.Com Limited(BillDesk),
1st Floor, New Market, Up side of Jyoti Parikh Jewelers,
Opposite VLCC, Gorakhpur Gurudwara Road, Jabalpur (MP) 482001.
Tel: 2418558
Jaipur IndiaIdeas.com Ltd
305, IIIrd Floor,
Trimurti’s Vijay City Point,
Ahinsa Circle, Subhash Marg,
C-Scheme, Jaipur- 302001
Tel: 5105097
Jamnagar IndiaIdeas.com Limited,
208, Madhav Plaza,
Near Lal Bunglow,
Jamnagar – 361002
Tel: 2661839
Kanpur IndiaIdeas.com Limited,
Room no. 411, 4th Floor,
63/2, City Center, The Mall,
Kanpur – 208 001
Tel: 2330176
Kochi IndiaIdeas.com Limited
4th Floor, Rasheed Tower,
Karimpatta Cross Road,
Pallimukku, Kochi – 682016
Tel: 4028866
Kolhapur IndiaIdeas.com Limited
B-26 Royal Plaza, Dabholkar Complex,
Dabholkar Corner,
Kolhapur – 416 003
Tel: 6687040
Kolkata IndiaIdeas.com Limited
Everest Building
16th Floor, Room No- 16C
46C, Chowringhee Rd
Kolkata – 700 071
Tel: 40035101
Lucknow IndiaIdeas.com Limited
1-2, Apex Chambers,
19,Vidhan Sabha Marg,
Beside Aakashwani,
Lucknow – 226 001
Tel: 2236226
Ludhiana Indiaideas.com Limited
SCO-18,Cabin No-209,2nd Floor
Feroze Gandhi Market
Ludhiana – 141 001
Tel: 6537558
Mangalore Indiaideas.com Limited
C-16, Second Floor, Maximus Commercial Complex,
LHH Road, Hampankatta,
Mangalore – 575 001
Tel: 2449996
Mumbai Indiaideas.com Limited
E-510 Crystal Plaza,
New Link Road,
Andheri (W), Mumbai – 400 053.
Tel: 40920001
Nagpur IndiaIdeas.com Limited
Office No 14, Lobby Floor
J B Wing, Mangalwari Bazar
Sadar, Nagpur – 440001
Tel: 6618893
Nasik IndiaIdeas.com Limited
S-10 Vasant Market,
Near Canada Corner,
Sharanpur Road,
Nasik – 422 005.
Tel: 6450235
Pune IndiaIdeas.com Limited
F-115, 1st Floor, Parmar Trade Centre
Sadhu Vaswani Circle
Pune – 411 001
Telephone: 020-41503555
Fax: 020-41503556
Rajkot IndiaIdeas.com Limited
602, Gururkrupa Tower,
Moti Tanki Chowk,
Subhash Road,
Rajkot – 360 001
Tel: 281-6641366
Solapur IndiaIdeas.com Limited
Shop No. 6 Shri Nilayan Complex,
365 Sakhar Peth Near Bank of Maharashtra,
Solapur – 413005
Tel: 6451130
Surat IndiaIdeas.com Limited
A-33, River Palace,
Opp Jaldarshan, Nanpura,
Surat – 395 001 Tel: 2464681
Thiruvananthapuram M/s IndiaIdeas.com Ltd,
T.C 27/2312(6), Second Floor, Deepa Arcade,Convent Road,
General Hospital Junction,Thiruvananthapuram-695001,
Tel: 0471 2466866, 2466966 0471-4018866
Vadodara IndiaIdeas.com Ltd.
2nd Floor, 204 – Crystal Cube,
Nr. Manisha Chowkdi,
Behind Alka Restaurant,
Old Padra Road,
Baroda – 390015. Tel: 2251726
Varanasi India Ideas.com Limited,
Shop No.11,Ground Floor,
Imlak Katra 2nd, Adjacent to Hotel Taj Gangeg,
Nadesar, Varanasi – 221002
Tel: 2236226

E-Mail:

Information [email protected]
Customer Support [email protected]
Careers: [email protected]
Partnership Opportunities [email protected]
Webmaster [email protected]

Phone Contacts:

Ahmedabad 26579791
Ajmer 5105097
Allahabad 2236226
Aurangabad 6610288
Bangalore 25585557
Bhopal 4250000
Chandigarh 5078837
Chennai 30986363 / 39914600
Delhi 46869000
Goa 2425111
Hyderabad 42005000
Indore 4009500
Jabalpur 2418558
Jaipur 5105097
Jamnagar 2661839
Kanpur 2330176
Kochi 4028866
Kolhapur 6687040
Kolkata 40035101
Lucknow 2236226
Ludhiana 6537558
Mangalore 2449996
Mumbai 40920001
Nagpur 6618893
Nasik 6450235
Pune 41503555
Rajkot 6641366
Solapur 6451130
Surat 2464681
Trivandrum 2466866
Vadodara 2251726
Varanasi 2236226

Fact File:

BillDesk was created with a vision of simplifying this very process. With an amazing idea; forming a single point/place through which we all may possibly make all our payments from single location, at one time, – or even anytime from any location.

BillDesk are applying an idea i.e. implementing new and modern solutions for making easier payments and also to convert the opportunities which are provided by the Internet.

You May Also Check this Section:

10 Tips To Save Money From Taxes Difference Between Policy And Scheme
What Is The Best Time To Shop Online Why Terms And Conditions Are Necessary To Read
Learn To Recharge Online Credit Card Usage Tips

Note: You may visit the Official Link for more details or any other information about Billdesk Customer Care Number.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *