Billdesk Customer Care Number | 24×7 Toll Free Helpline – Delhi (India)

Billdesk Customer Care Number

Sort out all your problems with the Billdesk Customer Care Number and get the facilities of best online payment services. The corporation believes in making payment more convenient and this will be reliable experience for the customers utilizing services of Billdesk. However, it is authorized operetta of IndiaIdeas.com Ltd.

This is an appropriate platform which can help you in organizing and managing the payment system more effective. Whenever you need any type of support just contact at Billdesk customer care toll free number India, We have provided the new Billdesk customer care contact number for various locations including Delhi.

Billdesk Customer Care No

All your problems will be properly solved by dialing direct placed Billdesk customer care helpline number. Those who find the contact lines busy or unavailable, they may go to nearby head office address of firm as listed here by customer-carenumber.com

Billdesk Customer Care Number

Billdesk Customer Care Toll Free Helpline Number

  • Billdesk Customer Care Number Delhi: 46869000

Check Here – How To Make Online Payment

Billdesk Contact Number

Location Billdesk Customer Care Number
Ahmedabad 26579791
Ajmer 5105097
Allahabad 2236226
Aurangabad 6610288
Bangalore 25585557
Bhopal 4250000
Chandigarh 5078837
Chennai 30986363 / 39914600
Delhi 46869000
Goa 2425111
Hyderabad 42005000
Indore 4009500
Jabalpur 2418558
Jaipur 5105097
Jamnagar 2661839
Kanpur 2330176
Kochi 4028866
Kolhapur 6687040
Kolkata 40035101
Lucknow 2236226
Ludhiana 6537558
Mangalore 2449996
Mumbai 40920001
Nagpur 6618893
Nasik 6450235
Pune 41503555
Rajkot 6641366
Solapur 6451130
Surat 2464681
Trivandrum 2466866
Vadodara 2251726
Varanasi 2236226

 

Check Now – Top 10 Companies That Provide Best Service To Their Customers

Billdesk Head Office Address & Billdesk Customer Care Number Toll Free

City Billdesk Office Address / Numbers
Ahmedabad
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited 515, Atma House, Ashram Road, Ahmedabad – 380 009
  • Tel: 26579791
 Ajmer
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited 106, Ist Floor, Navjeevan Complex, Near Polo Victory, Jaipur – 302006
  • Tel: 5105097
 Allahabad
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited, 2nd Floor,7A/8/3, Dr. Panna Lal Road, Above Bank of Baroda Service Branch, Allahabad 211001
  • Tel: 2236226
 Aurangabad
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited, Chetan Plaza, Shop No.4 Shamrat Nagar, Savarkar Chowk Nr. Bank of Maharashtra Dargha Road Aurangabad – 431001
  • Tel: 6610288
Bangalore
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited No 202, 2nd Floor, Brigade Gardens, Church Street, Bangalore – 560 001
  • Tel: 25585557
 Bhopal
  • IndiaIdeas.Com Limited ( Billdesk) MF-18-Block-B, Mezzanine Floor, Commercial Complex, Mansarover, Hoshangabad Road, ‘R’ Depot, Bhopal – 462 016
  • Tel: 4250000
 Chandigarh
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited Office 2000 , SCO 19 , Office No: 22-23, 2nd Floor, Sector 17-E, Chandigarh
  • Tel: 5078837
 Chennai
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited #243 Anna salai, III Floor,(Above ING Vysya Bank) Chennai – 600 006
  • Tel: 30986363 / 39914600
 Delhi
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited D-3/3, IInd floor, Okhla Ph II, New Delhi -110020
  • Tel: 46869000
 Goa
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited S – 58, 2nd Flr. Alfran Plaza, Near Panjim Market, Panjim, Goa – 403 001
  • Tel: 2425111
 Hyderabad
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited 1-8-450/1/a/159/160, 3rd Floor Victoria Castle, Prakash Nagar Begumpet, Hyderabad -500003
  • Tel: 42005000
 Indore
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited 107, Ratnamani Complex, 7/1, New Palasia, Curewell Hospital Road, Indore (M.P.) – 452001
  • Tel: 4009500
 Jabalpur
  • IndiaIdeas.Com Limited(BillDesk), 1st Floor, New Market, Up side of Jyoti Parikh Jewelers, Opposite VLCC, Gorakhpur Gurudwara Road, Jabalpur (MP) 482001.
  • Tel: 2418558
Jaipur
  • IndiaIdeas.com Ltd 305, IIIrd Floor, Trimurti’s Vijay City Point, Ahinsa Circle, Subhash Marg, C-Scheme, Jaipur- 302001
  • Tel: 5105097
Jamnagar
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited, 208, Madhav Plaza, Near Lal Bunglow, Jamnagar – 361002
  • Tel: 2661839
Kanpur
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited, Room no. 411, 4th Floor, 63/2, City Center, The Mall, Kanpur – 208 001
  • Tel: 2330176
Kochi
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited 4th Floor, Rasheed Tower, Karimpatta Cross Road, Pallimukku, Kochi – 682016
  • Tel: 4028866
Kolhapur
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited B-26 Royal Plaza, Dabholkar Complex, Dabholkar Corner, Kolhapur – 416 003
  • Tel: 6687040
Kolkata
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited Everest Building 16th Floor, Room No- 16C 46C, Chowringhee Rd Kolkata – 700 071
  • Tel: 40035101
Lucknow
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited1-2, Apex Chambers,19,Vidhan SabhaMarg, Beside Aakashwani, Lucknow – 226 001
  • Tel: 2236226
Ludhiana
  • Indiaideas.com Limited SCO-18,Cabin No-209, 2nd Floor Feroze Gandhi Market Ludhiana – 141 001
  • Tel: 6537558
Mangalore
  • Indiaideas.com LimitedC-16, Second Floor, Maximus Commercial Complex, LHH Road, Hampankatta, Mangalore – 575 001
  • Tel: 2449996
Mumbai
  • Indiaideas.com Limited E-510 Crystal Plaza, New Link Road, Andheri (W), Mumbai – 400 053.
  • Tel: 40920001
Nagpur
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited Office No 14, Lobby Floor J B Wing, Mangalwari Bazar Sadar, Nagpur – 440001
  • Tel: 6618893
Nasik
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited S-10 Vasant Market, Near Canada Corner, Saharanpur Road, Nasik – 422 005.
  • Tel: 6450235
Pune
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited F-115, 1st Floor, Parmar Trade Centre Sadhu Vaswani Circle Pune – 411 001
  • Telephone: 020-41503555
  • Fax: 020-41503556
Rajkot
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited 602, Gururkrupa Tower, MotiTankiChowk, Subhash Road, Rajkot – 360 001
  • Tel: 281-6641366
Solapur
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited Shop No. 6 ShriNilayan Complex, 365 SakharPeth Near Bank of Maharashtra, Solapur – 413005
  • Tel: 6451130
Surat
  • IndiaIdeas.com Limited A-33, River Palace, OppJaldarshan, Nanpura, Surat – 395 001
  • Tel: 2464681
Thiruvananthapuram
  • M/s IndiaIdeas.com Ltd, T.C 27/2312(6), Second Floor, Deepa Arcade , Convent Road, General Hospital Junction, Thiruvananthapuram-695001
  • Tel: 0471 2466866, 2466966 0471-4018866
Vadodara
  • IndiaIdeas.com Ltd. 2nd Floor, 204 – Crystal Cube, Nr. ManishaChowkdi, Behind Alka Restaurant, Old Padra Road, Baroda – 390015.
  • Tel: 2251726
Varanasi
  • India Ideas.com Limited, Shop No.11,Ground Floor, ImlakKatra 2nd, Adjacent to Hotel TajGangeg, Nadesar, Varanasi – 221002
  • Tel: 2236226

 

Press Here>> For Billdesk Customer Care Contact Details

Press Here>> For Billdesk FAQs

Check HereHow to Write an Effective Complaint Email

Billdesk customer care Email Address

  • Billdesk Customer Care Email Id: [email protected]
  • Billdesk Official Website: billdesk.com
Information [email protected]
Careers [email protected]
Partnership Opportunities [email protected]
Webmaster [email protected]

 

FAQ’s

  1. How to Contact The Customer Care Team Of Billdesk?

The Billdesk India Company profile, Contact numbers, Contact Address, and services offered are provided here just for your convenience. Here on this page we have shared the Billdesk Customer Care Number Toll Free.

  1. Is it necessary to open a new bank account to use Billdesk?

No, it’s not necessary to have a new bank account for using the services of Billdesk. You just need to provide your bank account details to execute the bank services and provide an authorization for payment.

  1. How Can I pay someone else’s bill?

Yes of course, you can pay someone else bill through Billdesk. For this, you need to provide your details like name of biller/payee and provide the reliable information about them. To gain more details regarding this, contact at Billdesk customer care number.

Also Check – 10 Things Every Customer Really Want From A Company

About Billdesk

Billdesk was created with a vision to simplifying the online payment process. It is now a single platform through which we all may possibly make our payments at anytime from anywhere.

The company was visualized in early 2000 and it is counted as an asset of India to solve the problem related to bills payment. The company serves the customers round-the-clock – 24 hours a day, 7 days a week and 365 days a year.

It has made online bill payment a convenient and reliable. Billdesk is aiming to offer a strong value-add service and this will simplify bill payment and increase reliability, efficiency, presentation and most importantly provide a protected and safe zone where customers can make transactions.

Billdesk keeps on implementing new and modern solutions for making online transactions process more convenient. It also takes full advantage of the opportunities which are provided by the Internet. The company will electronically display your bills to you, including your cell-phone bills, credit card bills, telephone bills, electricity bills, ISP charges and others.

For more details related to Billdesk Customer Care Number visit the Official Website or stay in touch with us through our web portal.

Have A Look On Below Links

Tapzo Customer Care Oxigen Wallet Customer Care
State Bank Buddy Customer Care BHIM App Customer Care Number

One thought on “Billdesk Customer Care Number | 24×7 Toll Free Helpline – Delhi (India)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *