Lava Customer Care

Lava Customer Care Number

Customer Care Phone No Email address
National 1860-200-75001204637333 [email protected]

About Company

LavaLAVA International is a mobile phone manufacturing company in India that was established in 2009. Its head office is situated in Noida, UP. “Get The Power in Your Hand” is the slogan of the company. Its basket of gazettes includes Smart Phones, Tabs, Feature Phones, Routers, Data cards etc. Company has an ability to make better relationship between company and customers by its good quality products of reasonable range.  Organization starts its range from Rs. 1000/- and goes upto 20000/-.  Their products are unique from the competitors by the price and facilities provided in that range.

The organization also provides the facility of customer care number and email services. Consumer can know or take any type of help regarding their problem by toll free numbers.

Lava Customer Head Office Address:

A-56 , Sector 64,

New Okhla Industrial Development Area,

UP -201301

Location And Service Centre Number

City Contact Details
Noida 01204637333
Bangalore 0804637333
Thane 02240636465
Hyderabad 9849935142
Aligarh 9536060816
Mathura 9837663331
Bareilly 9837693333

Fact line:

All the handsets designs, originally belong to the company as it has a research and development department of its own; this is the first Indian mobile company to do such thing.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *