Intex Customer Care – Toll Free Number PAN India | Helpline, 24×7 Support

Intex Customer Care Number

Facing software and hardware related problems in your Intex mobile phones? Call on Intex Customer Care Number and get the support from Intex customer service team. Customer can also mail their queries or directly visit Intex customer service center for 24×7 help.

Intex Customer Care toll free number PAN India details are provided on this page for the convenience of Intex customers. Intex is socially active on Facebook, twitter and other social platforms that are provided below.

Intex Customer Care Number

  • Intex customer care toll free number: 0120-4895555

Intex Customer Care Number

Details Intex mobile customer care toll free No
Intex Customer Care Helpline Number 0120 – 3881000
Consumer Durables & IT Accessories 1860 208 5555
Intex Mobile Customer Care Number 011-3088 – 8906
Intex Mobile Toll Free Customer Care  Number 1800-103-8822
Intex Mobile Office Customer Care Number
  • +91-11-4161-0224
  • +91-11-4161-0225
  • +91-11-4161-0226
Intex Mobile Customer Care Number 0124-434-4444
Intex Mobile Customer Service Helpline Number 1860 108 5555

 

Intex Customer Care Head office Address

Address
  • Intex Technologies (I) Ltd. A 61,  Okhla Industrial Area,  Phase – II,  Delhi – 110020,  India
  • Intex Customer Service Phone Number : +9111 41610224 / 25 / 26,  +91 11 41610221,  41610190

 

Intex Customer Care Contact number

Cities Intex Mobile Customer Care Number Toll Free
Intex customer care Dehradun 0135- 2521273
Intex customer care in Chandigarh 0172- 5018302
Intex ups customer care number Ghaziabad 0120- 6457532
Intex ups customer care number Gurgaon 0124- 4039990
Intex customer service phone number Jaipur 0141- 4008594
Intex contact number Kota 0744- 2390452
Intex customer care number Lucknow 0522- 6453116
Intex mobile customer care number Meerut 0121- 6454064
Intex mobile Patiala 0175- 5012107
Intex customer service phone number Ahmedabad 079- 27490733
Intex woofer customer care no Gwalior 0751- 4073198
Intex customer care number in Pune 020- 66096449
Intex customer care in Kolkata 033- 64504494
Intex customer care Patna 0612- 2522003
Intex mobile customer service phone number Ranchi 0651- 2332320
Intex ups customer care number Bangalore 080- 41143145
Intex mobile customer care number Chennai 044- 42149392

 

Check Here – The Right Way Of Filling Online Complaint

Intex Customer Care Center Contacts and Address

Intex Mobile Service Centre No Intex Customer Care Number India
Uttar Pradesh
  • 0581-2546363
  • 9058937773
Bihar 9570770707
Chandigarh
  • 0172- 5018302
  • 9988996904
Intex customer care toll free number Delhi 9250666522
Goa 9326109080
Intex customer care number Gujarat 9723753200
Haryana
  • 9728007886
  • 9215000421
  • 9991658041
Jammu & Kashmir 0191- 2459343
Himachal Pradesh 9816222221
Karnataka 9742050909
Kerala
  • 9645360936
  • 9895308766
Madhya Pradesh
  • 9329031331
  • 9202207402
Intex customer care number Maharashtra 8082396564
Orissa 9777266610
Punjab 9815130722
Rajasthan 9414276495
Tamil Nadu 9843252804
Uttarakhand 7895861303
West Bengal 9331516650
Saharanpur 9759784846

 

Intex customer care centers

City Address
Uttar Pradesh Arpit Enterprises 351,  Ashok Nagar,  Near M.B. Inter College,  Nainital Road,  Bareilly – 243122
Bihar T Mobile & Electronics Mislim Road,  Nawada – 805110,  Bihar
Chandigarh Intex Technologies (I) Ltd,  Plot No 150,  Gf,  Industrial Area,  Phase- 2,  Chandigarh- 160002
Delhi Future Zone B-10,  Basement,  Varadhman City 2 Plaza,  Asaf Ali Road,  New ,  Delhi -110002
Goa I Tech Zone Micro Technology Shop No.30,  Opp. Morginis Cake Shop,  Inside KTC Bus Stand,  Punjim,  Goa- 403001
Gujarat Shree Ganesh Mobile Services Business Centre ,  Ghogha Gate,  Bhavanagar,  Gujarat
Haryana Shree Radhe Communication Devi Bhawan Road,  Near Amby Hotel,  Hissar – 125001
Jammu & Kashmir Intex Technologies (I) Ltd H.No.293,  1st Floor,  Prabhu Niwas,  Exchange Road,  Kachhi Chawani,  Jammu- 180001 (J&K)
Himachal Pradesh Khushi Enterprises Near Food Fantacy Restaurant Kotwali Bazar Dharamshala-176215,  Himachal Pradesh
Karnataka Modi Tech-Park Ff-4,  N.Vjajee Arcade,  S.B Collage Road,  Sangameshwar Nagar,  Gulbarga – 585102,  Karnataka
Kerala Vismaya Mobile Care Ground Floor,  Misbah Complex,  Behind Air India Building,  U.K.S. Road,  Calicut,  Kerala – 673001
Madhya Pradesh Shri Krishna Mobile Near Jhule Lal Mandir,  Madhav Ganj,  Gwalior-474001
Maharashtra Sam Collection Shop No.1 Satnam Mansion,  Nr,  Chitra Cinema,  Dr. Ambedkar Road Dadar (East) Mumbai,  Maharashtra- 400014
Orissa Laxman Enterprises N.H-5 Back Side Of Jagadamba,  Bastralaya,  Maliapada,  Khurdha Orissa
Punjab Superfine Services Shop No. 54,  Udham Singh Market,  Ferozpur City – 152001,  Punjab
Rajasthan M. I. Mobile Point C.M. Tower Lalsot Road Dausa – 303303,  Rajasthan
Tamil Nadu Excel Care Engineering 18/37,  Sarojini Street,  Opp. Iob,  Chinna Chokkikulam,  Madurai-625002
Uttarakhand Kashyap Telecom 260,  Onkar Road,  Near Clock Tower Dehradun,  Uttarakhand- 248001
West Bengal Balaji Enterprises 37 Dr. Abani Dutta Road Gaganchal Shopping Complex Shop No 76,  Salkia Howrah – 711106,  West Bengal
Saharanpur Ashoka Mobile Care, Shop No Lgf-28c,  Parsvanath Plaza,  Court Road,  Saharanpur,  Uttar Pradesh,  India. Pin Code-247001

 

Get Details – How to Write a Complaint Email to a Company

Intex Customer Care Region Wise Contact and Address

Region Intex Contact numbers
East Region 09674745200
07873003111
West Region 07566661300
09930553366
North Region
08875003667
South Region 09538897458
Central region 7566661300
7566660273

 

Intex Regional Office Address

Region Address
East Region Intex Technologies(India) Ltd. 142,  Linel sarani,  1st Floor,  Kolkata-700013
Intex Techno.(I) Ltd.,  183,  Sec-A,  Zone-B,  Manseswar Industrial Estate,  Bhubaneswar-751010
West Region Intex Techno.I Ltd., UG-1-2, LG-1-3, Ravi Apprt. Khajrana Road,  Indore-452001(MP)
Intex Techno. Ind. Ltd., 4 Shilay,  Ind Estate, Plot No.-8,  Udyog Nagar,  SV Road, Gorgoan,  Mumbai-400062
North Region Intex Techno. IND. Ltd., D-18/2,  Okhla Indust. Area, Phase-2, Delhi
Intex Techno. IND. Ltd., A-12, Amarpali Circle, Vaishali Nagar,
Jaipur (Rajasthan)
South Region Intex Techno. IND. Ltd, 2/23, New Raja Build., NR Road,  Opp. Town Hall Bus Stop, Bangalore-560002
Central region
  • Intex Technologies (India) Ltd. UG-1-2,  LG-1-3,  Ravi Apartment, 3 Chandralok Colony,  Khajrana Main Road, Indore-452001 (M.P)
  • Email address: [email protected]
  • Intex Technologies (India) Ltd. House No. 16/2/3, Amapara chowk, G.E.Road,  Raipur-492001(CG).
  • Email address: [email protected]

 

Press Here To View More Branch Offices

Press Here To View Intex Mobile Stores

Intex Customer Care Email Address

Social Links

About Intex

In 2011,  Organization received the “Best Peripherals Brand award” by Digital Terminal magazine. Intex was established in 1996 by Mr. Narendra Bansal. Company has 30 branches and over 700 service centers across India.

Intex manufacturing territory consists of three associate units producing multimedia speakers,  Mobile Phone batteries,  and UPS,  Notebooks with DVD players.

The company has Design and Development Centre placed in Delhi which is well furnished with hi-tech facilities and is controlled by highly qualified engineers looking after product development,  product and component specifications,  benchmarking,  quality up gradation,  technology development and scanning,  etc.

All queries and problem related any product are solved or handled by the company through its Toll Free customer care service and support number available on its official website.

For attaining more facts related to Intex Customer Care number, you can visit to the Official Website or connect with our portal also.

Have A Look On Below Links

Sony Xperia Customer Care XOLO Customer Care Number
Spice Customer Care Number  T–Mobile Customer Care Number

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *