Blackberry Customer Care Number 24×7 Toll Free Helpline No, Service Support

Blackberry Customer Care Number

Blackberry Customer Care NumberBlackBerry Limited is specializing in enterprise software and the Internet of things and multinational company. Blackberry Customer Care Number is available for the customers by the BlackBerry Limited for acquiring the feedback of their services. With the help of Feedback they can modify service to the level of assistance, expertise and resolution time their business requires by purchasing optional services.

Various telecommunications such as Tata Teleservices, Reliance, Vodafone and Airtel are working with this company. You can dial Blackberry Customer Care 24×7 Toll Free Helpline No also for BlackBerry Services. This Blackberry Customer Care Number India can be reached from anywhere in India. Apart from it you can also send email to [email protected] for any queries and assistance. For more details concerning Blackberry Service Support, please go through this page!!

This Page Consists:

  • Blackberry Customer Care Toll Free Number
  • Blackberry India Customer Care Number
  • Blackberry Customer Care Number India
  • Blackberry Airtel Service Issue Customer Care Number
  • Blackberry Service Center Address
  • Blackberry Email Address
  • Blackberry Social Profiles

Blackberry Customer Care Number

Stock price BBRYN (BMV) MX$ 174.00 -4.00 (-2.25%)
CEO John S. Chen (4 Nov 2013–)
Headquarters Waterloo, Canada
Founded 7 March 1984, Waterloo, Canada
Revenue 1.7 billion USD (2017)
Subsidiaries Good Technology, Secusmart GmbH, DataViz, MORE
Founders Mike Lazaridis, Douglas Fregin

Blackberry Customer Care Toll Free Number:

Blackberry Customer Care Number 1800-4253-720
Blackberry Customer Helpline Number 080027194
Blackberry Customer Care Contact Number +1-519-888-9137
Blackberry Customer Care UK Contact Number +44 1753 558 410

Also Check – The Right Way of Filling Online Complaint

Blackberry India Customer Care Number:

Telecommunications Blackberry Customer Care Toll Free Number India Contacts
Airtel 7070 98714 27070
Vodafone 198 98200 98200
Reliance Mobile *363 30336363
Tata Teleservices 121 (Postpaid) & 12524 (Prepaid) 1800-419-8282
Idea 12345, 198 1800-2701-234

Blackberry Customer Care Number India:

Location Service Center Address Contacts
Delhi HCL Infosystems Limited G-5, 1st Floor, Janak Palace Shopping Mall, Janakpuri
Delhi 110058
18601804531
Chennai Comwen Information Technologies (P) Ltd Montieth Road Egmore Chennai 600008 04443508065
Mumbai New Tech Solution Vardhaman Market Vashi Navi Mumbai 400705 02240242604
Kolkata HCL Infosystems Limited Circular Centre, A.J.C BOSE Road, Kolkata-700017  18601804531
S.d. Communication 1/D, Milan Park, Garia 033-30440213 9836225146 9874033627
Bangalore Absolute Care 135/2, Ist Floor, Ghattes Plaza, 11th Cross, Sampige Road, Malleswaram. 30554510/30554540
Hyderabad Sri Vinayaka Electronics 5-8-344/1, D.B.Manohar Estate, Next To SBI, Near Medwin Hospital, Abids, Chirag Ali Lane 64555533, 9989187634
New Delhi Active Telecom Shop No. G6 & G7, Plot H-4, Vardhman North Ex Plaza, Netaji Subhash Place, Pitam Pura 011-65667080 9891042537 7503030328
Andheri (W), Mumbai Mobile Technology 45/1784, Sanghmitra Chs, D.N Nagar, Link Road, Andheri (W) 022-26713893

65220190

Blackberry Service Center Contacts:

Locators Contacts (1) Contact (2)
Fortune Computers 0121 4032816 09219507913
Media House 0562 2528464 9837097087
Redington India Ltd

 

0512 3062906 3062905
0522 3071100 3071106
0542 2227582 2227583
Sai Communication 0120 9313135298 4157966
Satyam Communication 0120 4210142
Silicon Compuware Solutions (P) Ltd. 8791058886 9578401468
Sonic Infotech 0522 4041998
SRK Electronic Services 0532 2561244

Check Here – How to Write a Complaint Email to a Company

Blackberry Airtel Service Issue Customer Care Number:

Circle Mobile no.
Andhra Pradesh 9866007070
Assam 9954007070
Chennai 9840007070
Delhi 9871427070
Gujarat 9898547070
Haryana 9896107070
Himachal Pradesh 9816107070
Karnataka 9845907070
Kerala 9895377070
Kolkata 9831717070
Madhya Pradesh 9893052707
Maharashtra 9890107070
Mumbai 9892307070
North East 9862007070
Punjab 9872007070
Rajasthan 9829207070
Tamil Nadu 9894407070
Uttar Pradesh (East) 9935007070
Uttar Pradesh (West) 9897137070

Blackberry Customer Care Contact Number:

Office/ Facility Address Contacts
BlackBerry Head Office Research In Motion 295 Phillip Street Waterloo, Ontario Canada N2L 3W8 (519) 888-7465
Manufacturing Facility Research In Motion 451 Phillip Street Waterloo, Ontario Canada N2L 3X2 (519) 888-0021 (Fax)

Blackberry Service Center Address:

Locators Address
Fortune Computers Shop No. 8,First Floor Shiv Complex, Opp. N.A.S. Degree College E.K.Road, Near Dr Bhuphander Choudhary, Meerut-250002
Media House 32/B6 Sanjay Place Opp LIC Building, Agra – 280002
Redington India Ltd

 

112/8 Benajhabar Main Road Opposite Sachiv Nivas, Kanpur – 208002
18, Madan Mohan Malviya Marg, Lucknow-226 001
D-58/12 , A-82 , 1St Floor , Gandhi Nagar Colony, Sigra , Varanasi – 221010
Sai Communication 2Bm Complex Opp Pnb, Main G.T Road Ghanta Ghar, Ghaziabad – 201001
Satyam Communication J-40(First Floor), SecTOR.-18, Noida,(U.P.)201031
Silicon Compuware Solutions (P) Ltd. Novelty Plaza Old Bus Stand,Shop 10 2Nd Floor Bareilly,243001
Sonic Infotech Sonic Infotech,1st Floor, Faridi building ,Maqbara Road, Near Halwasia Market, Hazratganj, Lucknow-226001
Srk Electronic Services 14/34 B, First Floor, Nawab Yusuf Road, Civillines, Allahabad (Near LDA Centre)-211001

Blackberry Email Address:

Services Email Address
Blackberry Email Address [email protected]
Service Email Id [email protected] or
Technical Support Email [email protected]
Tata Blackberry Email [email protected]
Blackberry Email Support [email protected]
Airtel Blackberry Email [email protected]
Vodafone Blackberry Email [email protected]

Blackberry Social Profiles:

Facebook www.facebook.com/BlackBerry
Twitter twitter.com/blackberry/lists/blackberry-on-twitter
YouTube www.youtube.com/channel/UC04dalQxlmeeCSdWcNCpgGg
Instagram www.instagram.com/blackberrystudio/
Linkedin www.linkedin.com/company/blackberry

Fact Line Related to Blackberry Customer Care:

Recently the company has been taken over by an NRI, Prem Watsa also known as Canada’s Warren Buffett. Blackberry Limited; founded in 1984 by Mike Lazaridis & Jim Balsillie was earlier famous as Research in Motion Limited. It is well known in all over the world due to its tablets and smart phones basically for business purpose.

In Waterloo, Ontaria, Canada the main head office of the company is established. Mr. Thorsten Heins is the CEO of the company at present. The organization also provides the facility of customer care number/phone numbers and email services.

If consumers have any type of query regarding blackberry devices then they can concern with the team for technical support.

Note: For acquiring more details of Blackberry Customer Care, Blackberry Customer Care Number and Blackberry Customer Care Number India, visit Official Website or press CTRL + D to bookmark our portal also.

Have A Look On Below Links:

Dolphin Customer Care Number Nokia Customer Care Number
Micromax Customer Care Number Gionee Customer Care Number

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *