ICICI Bank Personal Loan Customer Care – 24×7 Toll Free Chat/Helpline Number

ICICI Bank Personal Loan Customer Care

Get gift vouchers and interesting offers by applying for personal loan in ICICI bank. Dial ICICI Bank Personal Loan Customer Care number now and get the updated details about its financial services and benefits.

If ICICI bank personal loan customer care toll free number is not accessible at the required point of time, then you can take the chat support. ICICI Bank Personal Loan Customer Care helpline numbers for different locations are prescribed here.

customer-carenumber.com

ICICI Bank Personal Loan Customer Care Number

  • ICICI bank personal loan customer care phone number: 1860 120 7777
  • ICICI Bank Personal Loan Customer Care no: 1800 200 3344
  • ICICI Bank Personal Loan Customer service hours: 9:00 a.m. and 6:00 p.m. (from Monday to Friday).
  • ICICI bank official website: www.icicibank.com

ICICI bank customer care number

Personal Banking 1860 120 7777
Wealth / Private Banking
  • 1800 103 8181
  • 1860 120 3399
Corporate / Business / Retail Institutional Banking 1860 120 6699

 

ICICI Bank Customer Care Number For Personal Loan (Retail Customers)

Location ICICIBank Personal Loan Helpline Number
Andhra Pradesh 7306667777
Ahmedabad 07933667777 / 07944455000
Assam 9864667777
Bihar 8102667777
Chhattisgarh 9098667777
Goa 9021667777
Gujarat 8000667777
Haryana 9017667777
Himachal Pradesh 9817667777
Jammu & Kashmir 9018667777
Jharkhand 8102667777
Karnataka 8088667777
Kerala 9020667777
Madhya Pradesh 9098667777
Maharashtra 9021667777
Orissa 9692667777
Punjab 7307667777
Rajasthan 7877667777
TamilNadu 7305667777
Telangana 7306667777
Uttar Pradesh 8081667777
Uttarakhand 8081667777
West Bengal 8101667777
Bangalore 08033667777 / 08044455000
Bhopal 07553366777
Bhubaneswar 06743366777
Chandigarh 01723366777 / 01724445500
Chennai 04433667777 / 04444455000
Dehradun 01353366777
Delhi 01133667777 / 01144455000
Ernakulum 04843366777
Gurgaon 01243366777 / 01244445500
Hyderabad 04033667777 / 04044455000
Jaipur 01413366777 / 01414445500
Kolkata 03333667777 / 03344455000
Lucknow 05223366777 / 05224445500
Mumbai 02233667777 / 02244455000
Panaji 08323366777
Patna 06123366777
Raipur 07713366777
Ranchi 06513366777
Shimla 01773366777

 

Check Here – The Right Way Of Filling Online Complaint

ICICI NRI Offices Contact Number

Location ICICI Bank Personal Loan Customer Care Toll Free Number
ICICI Bank Personal Loan Customer Care Bahrain 973 17 576 161
ICICI Bank 24×7 Personal Loan Customer Care Number Hong Kong
  • 852-22342651
  • +852- 22342655
ICICI Bank Personal Loan Customer Care No Sri Lanka 94 11 4242448
ICICI Bank Personal Loan Complaint Number 

Russia

7 495 981 4988

 

ICICI Bank Branches In India

City Address
Ahmedabad Poonam Plaza, Rambaug, Maninagar, Ahmedabad.
Bangalore ICICI personal loan customer care Bangalore.100/1, MaruthiKrupa (Next to Telephone Exchange), Bull Temple Road, Chamrajpet, and Bangalore.
Bhopal Alankar Palace, Plot no.II, Zone – II, M P Nagar, Bhopal, MP
Bhubaneswar Bhanjaprava Building, Opp. Sriya Talkies, Unit 3, Janpath, Bhubaneswar
Bidhan Nagar Plot A2, M2 and N2, Block EP & GP, Sector V, Salt Lake, Kolkata, North 24 Parganas Dist., West Bengal
Bodakdev ICICI Bank Ltd. , Shilp Square, Opp Himalaya Mall, Drive-In Road, Ahmedabad
Chennai ICICI Bank Ltd., No.137, LIC Colony, Main Road, Velachery, Chennai
Coimbatore 183, Red Rose Towers, D.B. Road, R. S. Puram, Coimbatore
Faridabad “ICICI Bank Ltd., Booth No. 104-105, District Centre, Sector 16, Faridabad, Haryana. “
Gulbarga ICICI Bank Ltd., Dr. PramodItagi Complex , C/s No 761 , PL No 1-13/16 A , Khuba Layout , Bramhampur, Court – SB Temple Road ,Gulbarga Dist., Karnataka
Gurgaon ICICI Bank Ltd., Shop No.109,110,112 & 140, 141, 142, 143, 144, Ground Floor, Central Arcade, DLF City, Phase-II, Gurgaon , Haryana
Gurgaon Ratan Garden, New Colony More, Old Railway Road, Sector-7, Gurgaon
“ICICI Bank Ltd., B-2, Tower-B, DLF Cyber Green, DLF Phase – III, Gurgaon”
Guwahati Ground Floor, Shanti Complex, G.S. Road, Bhangagarh, Guwahati
Hyderabad ICICI Bank Ltd., Mahindra Satyam School of Leadership, Basement Plot No.22-25 & 27-34, Tower-2, Hitech City, Madhapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
G-1, Navketan, 62, S.D. Road, Secunderabad
Indore ICICI Bank Ltd., 4,Chhoti Khajrani, MalavParisar, Indore
Jaipur “ICICI Bank Ltd., Ground Floor, Saurav Towers, Plot No. C-2, “”C”” Block, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur “
RAJ BANK BUILDING, Sir Mirza Ismail ROAD,JAIPUR
Kanpur ICICI Bank Ltd., 613 , Lakhanpur, Vikas Nagar, Kanpur
Kochi ICICI Bank Ltd., Manna, Near Avenue Centre, Panampilly Nagar, Kochi, Kerala
Kochi Emgee Square, M.G.Road, Ernakulam, Kochi
Kolkata 140/1, Prince Anwar Shah Road, Kolkata
Kolkata Elgin Apartments, 1A, Ashutosh Mukherjee Road, Bhawanipore, Kolkata
Kukatpally MIG-69,Dharmareddy Colony, Opp: JNTU, KPHB Colony, Kukkatpally, Rangareddy Dist., AP
Lucknow ICICI Bank Ltd, Shalimar Tower, 31/54 M.G.Marg, Hazratganj, Lucknow
Mangalore ICICI Bank Ltd. BharathBuilding,Ground Floor, P.M.Rao Road, Mangalore
Mumbai B-6,Ground Floor, Lok Milan, Chandivali, Andheri(E), Mumbai
Mysore 2950, Aishwarya Arcade, 9th Cross, Kalidasa Road, V.V. Mohalla, Mysore
Navi Mumbai ICICI Bank Ltd., G5, BSEL Tech Park, Sector 30A, Opp. Vashi Railway Station, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
ICICI Bank Ltd., Shop No 14,15 & 16, Shri Ganesh CHS, Sector 1, Opp.Apna Bazar, Vashi, Navi Mumbai Dist.
New Delhi “ICICI Bank Ltd., Regal Building, Parliament Street, New Delhi”
ICICI Bank Ltd,D-16, South Extension, Part II ,New Delhi
B-78, Ground Floor, Defence Colony, New Delhi
C24-25, Acharya Niketan, Mayur Vihar, Phase -1, Delhi
ICICI Bank Ltd, 65, Jyoti Building, 66, Chandra Building, Nehru Place, New Delhi
ICICI Bank Ltd, A – 34, Lajpatnagar, New Delhi
ICICI Bank Ltd., S 26,27, 28, Green Park Extension, Near Uphaar Cinema, New Delhi
ICICI Bank Ltd., F-11, Preet Vihar, New Delhi
Noida ICICI Bank Ltd., Plot No. 43,44, 45,47, 48,65, 66,67, Block B1, Sector 50, NOIDA
Patna ICICI Bank Ltd., 147 B, Arya Kumar Road, Rajendranagar, Patna, Bihar
Pune 1194/8, Ramchandra Sabhamandap, Ghole road , Shivaji Nagar, Pune
Raipur “ICICI Bank Ltd., Gore Parisar, Behind Raj Bhavan, Civil Lines, Raipur”
Rajkot Jai Hind Press Annexe, Opp. Shardabaug, Near Dharam Cinema, Rajkot
Sahibabad ICICI BANK Ltd., Bansal Chambers, 45 – Kaushambi, Near Wave Cinema, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Shimla The Mall Road, Shimla
Siliguri Saharan House; Near Anandalok Hospital; Sevoke Road; Siliguri”
Surat Shree Shyam Chambers, Ring Road, Surat
Thane ICICI Bank Ltd., Plot No 39, Road No.23, Wagle Industrial Estate, Main Road, Thane (W), Maharashtra
Shop G-5 To 10, Malhar Hsg. Socy, Pokharan Rd. No.2, Lokpuram, Thane
Thiruvananthapuram TC.25/2491, M G Road, Pulimoodu, Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Vadodara ICICI Bank Ltd., City Center, Near Nyay Mandir, Opposite Lal Court, New Lehripura Road, Vadodara, Gujarat
Gr.flr., Amrapali Complex, Water Tank road, Karelibaug, Baroda
42, Haribhakti Society, Nr. Chakli Circle, O.P. Road, Vadodara, Gujarat
Visakhapatnam Srinivasa Plaza, M.V.P colony, Sector – IV, Visakhapatnam

 

Press Here To View More ICICI Bank Branches

Press Here To View ICICI Bank Contact Details

Press Here For ICICI Bank Customer Care Number

Personal Loan ICICI Bank Customer Care

Write at: ICICI Bank Limited

ICICI Phone Banking Center,

ICICI Bank Tower, 7th floor,

Survey no: 115/27, Plot no. 12,

Nanakramguda, Serilingampally,

Hyderabad – 500032

ICICI Direct Grievance

ICICI Bank Registered Office

ICICI Bank Tower,

Near Chakli Circle,

Old Padra Road, Vadodara 390007,

Gujarat, India.

ICICI customer care number for personal loan:+91-265-6722286

ICICI bank Corporate Office

ICICI Bank Towers,

Bandra-Kurla Complex,

Mumbai 400 051

  • ICICI Bank Customer Care For Personal Loan: +91-22-33667777
  • Fax : +91-22-26531122

Get Details – How to Write a Complaint Email to a Company

You May Follow ICICI Bank On Social Links!!

About ICICI Bank Services

We all must be familiar about the ICICI bank which comes on the topmost position when we talk about the superior banking and financial services. There is no doubt that bank provides outstanding facilities to their clients for their utmost comfort through ICICI Bank Personal Loan Customer Care number.

Its offers brilliant personal loan services and other value added services like internet banking, Account information through email,Online recharge of your mobile connections, Mobile banking, SMS Service, Online tax payments, ICICI Bill Payments of registered billers etc.

You may also enquire about its more services through ICICI Bank Personal Loan toll free number. The customer care address details according to regions are also given above on this page like ICICI personal loan customer care number Delhi, Hyderabad etc.

So, all that’s all about ICICI Bank Personal Loan Customer Care number, for more details, you can check the Official Link. Stay updated with us at customer-carenumber.com for interesting details like this.

Have A Look On Below Links

ICICI Credit Card Customer Care Number ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Customer Care
ICICI Customer Care ICICI Lombard Customer Care
ICICI Bank Car Loan Customer Care ICICI NET Banking Customer Care
ICICI Home Loan Customer Care ICICI Bank Debit Card Customer Care

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *