ICICI Bank Car Loan Customer Care – 24×7 Helpline/Loan Statement Number

ICICI Bank Car Loan Customer Care

Looking to initiate your business in transport sector? For this you can choose the ICICI bank car loan facilities. Call at ICICI Bank Car Loan Customer Care number to know about the best loans that are available for you at good interest rates. In case, you receive your any kind of problem while making use of it, you may call at ICICI bank car loan helpline number available 24×7.

Well, the car loans are increasingly preferred by the customers, therefore to match the requirements and need of the buyers bank has provided the facilities of outstanding car loans. For loan statement enquiries also, you may dial ICICI bank car loan customer care toll free number.

ICICI Bank Car Loan Customer Care No

With this, you can easily buy a luxurious car of your choice and may also start your own business. Fetch the vital information about ICICI bank customer care number for car loan as discussed by customer-carenumber.com

Check Here – ICICI Customer Care

ICICI Bank Car Loan Customer Care Number

  • ICICI bank car loan customer care toll free number: 1800 102 4242
  • ICICI Bank Car Loan Customer Care number toll free: 1800 200 3344

ICICI bank car loan customer care phone number

Location ICICI Bank Helpline Number
Andhra Pradesh 7306667777
Ahmedabad 07933667777 / 07944455000
Assam 9864667777
Bihar 8102667777
Chhattisgarh 9098667777
Goa 9021667777
Gujarat 8000667777
Haryana 9017667777
Himachal Pradesh 9817667777
Jammu & Kashmir 9018667777
Jharkhand 8102667777
Karnataka 8088667777
Kerala 9020667777
Madhya Pradesh 9098667777
Maharashtra 9021667777
Orissa 9692667777
Punjab 7307667777
Rajasthan 7877667777
TamilNadu 7305667777
Telangana 7306667777
Uttar Pradesh 8081667777
Uttarakhand 8081667777
West Bengal 8101667777
Bangalore 08033667777 / 08044455000
Bhopal 07553366777
Bhubaneswar 06743366777
Chandigarh 01723366777 / 01724445500
Chennai 04433667777 / 04444455000
Dehradun 01353366777
Delhi 01133667777 / 01144455000
Ernakulum 04843366777
Gurgaon 01243366777 / 01244445500
Hyderabad 04033667777 / 04044455000
Jaipur 01413366777 / 01414445500
Kolkata 03333667777 / 03344455000
Lucknow 05223366777 / 05224445500
Mumbai 02233667777 / 02244455000
Panaji 08323366777
Patna 06123366777
Raipur 07713366777
Ranchi 06513366777
Shimla 01773366777

 

Also Check – The Right Way of Filling Online Complaint

ICICI Bank Address

You can also write to ICICI Bank at the following address:

ICICI Bank Limited

ICICI Phone Banking Center,

ICICI Bank Tower, 7th floor,

Survey no: 115/27, Plot no. 12,

Nanakramguda, Serilingampally,

Hyderabad – 500032

ICICI Bank Help Desk

You can visit a branch or ATM to get help from ICICI Bank. You can locate a help desk on the ICICI Bank website.

ICICI Bank Head – Phone Banking

Mr. Subhendu Tripathy,

ICICI Bank Ltd.,

Phone Banking Center,

ICICI Bank Tower, Financial District, Gachibowli,

Hyderabad – 500032

Get DetailsICICI Home Loan Customer Care

ICICI Bank Principal Nodal Officer

If you are still not satisfied, you can contact the Principal Nodal Officer. You send an email directly on the ICICI Bank website or download the form and post it to the following address:

Mr. Saurabh Singh,

Senior General Manager and Head Customer Service,

ICICI Bank Ltd.,

ICICI Bank Towers, BandraKurla Complex,

Bandra (East), Mumbai – 400 051

ICICI bank Corporate Office

ICICI Bank Towers,

Bandra-Kurla Complex, Mumbai 400 051

  • ICICI bank car loan customer care number: 91-22-33667777, 91-22-26531122

ICICI bank Registered Office

ICICI Bank Tower,

Near Chakli Circle, Old Padra Road,

Vadodara 390 007, Gujarat, India

  • Industrial Credit and Investment Corporation of India customer care number: 91-265-3263701

Check HereICICI Bank Personal Loan Customer Care

About ICICI bank car loan

ICICI New Car Loan Used Car Loan
Interest Rate 10.75% 15.50%
Loan Tenure Upto 7 years Upto 7 years
Lowest EMI Rs. 1,699 per lakh Rs. 1,699 per lakh
Loan Amount Maximum of 100% ex showroom price Maximum of 100% ex showroom price
Prepayment Charges 5% 5%

 

So, above we have given some interest rates that are essential for new and old car loans. Hence, ICICI bank car loans are available for salaried as well as self -employed individuals both. And those who are account holders will get the loan on special rates.

The persona applying for it must be in between 18 to 65 years of age. The maximum period of loan is 7 years and starting rate of interest is 10.75%. If you have queries related to ICICI bank car loan facility, then please dial ICICI bank car loan customer care number.

That’s all concerning ICICI bank car loan customer care number, to obtain more details, please go to official website.

Have A Look On Below Links

ICICI Bank Debit Card Customer Care ICICI Lombard Customer Care
ICICI Credit Card Customer Care Number ICICI NET Banking Customer Care
ICICI Direct Customer Care ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Customer Care

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *