Faber Customer Care Toll Free Number

Faber Customer Care

Service All India Toll Free No Official Website
Customer related Services 1800 209 3484 www.faberspa.co.in

Faber Customer CareFaber India started its producing operations from the year 1997. It’s geared toward providing the simplest quality kitchen product by implementing latest options like electronic controls, remote control, stainless-steel or mirror glass, three velo LED lights etc. With the expertise over the years, company offers innovative and comfy featured product.

Presently it holds 2000 retail counters everywhere over India and distributes its product through its dealers. Faber Customer Care Toll Free Number is provided for customers to get your problems and doubts clarified concerning your products.

Faber India Customer Care Number, Toll Free Number or Helpline Number is one straightforward client care number that helps customers to get in grips with Faber India limited. With the assistance of Faber India Customer Care Number all customers across India can place their complaints and grievances before Faber India service center and get immediate solutions to them. Besides client complaints, one can dial this numbers conjointly for product inquiry and data.

Faber India Service Centers Numbers – City wise List

City Name Phone Number
Ahmedabad 09824 085 537
Ahmednagar 241-2359906
Ajmer 0145-2421829,3090333
Allahabad 9935593110
Ambala 0171-2642531
Bangalore 09845975751 / 09845054313
Baroda 0265-460322
Bhubaneswar 9437076099
Chennai 9840800998/9840868101
Dhanbad 9955897078
Ghaziabad 9250907115
Gorakhpur 9670884052
Gurgaon 9910613355
Hubli 9448488699
Hyderabad 9849018086
Indore 3243944
Jaipur 9314621405
Jammu 9419199575
Jodhpur 9772277285
Kanpur 9336104313
Kolkata 9903246865
Mumbai 9892198291/9324347537
Nagpur 9325519600
Navi Mumbai 9820145103
New Delhi 9810167968
Patna 9934291019/9835421818/ 9934291019
Pune 9822037460
Raipur 0771-4033644
Ranchi 9430352321
Solapur 9422065584
Trichy 9443386786
Udaipur 9829797566
Varanasi 9628302000
Visakhapatnam 9246613788

Faber India Contact Details:

If you’re having issues with associated to any Faber products like ranges, inbuilt Gas Hobs and Microwave Ovens then you’ll be able to contact Faber India Service Center using contact number. You are also provided with Faber India assurance to avail your products serviced below from price or free of cost.

Below you’re given Faber Customer Care Number along with contact details like email address and head workplace address so as to get your problems processed relating to products and services.

Email: [email protected]

Website: www.faberspa.co.in

Telephone number: 02138 612400 (From 8:30 am to 5:30 pm , except for weekends & public holidays)

Registerd Office Address

1086/1/2, Sanaswadi,

Tal – Shirur, Pune – 412208

Maharashtra, India

Fact Line:

Ongoing internationalization and openness to new challenges brought Faber into the Franke group in 2005, a significant Swiss transnational leader in Kitchen Systems, during which it’s assigned the necessary role of Hoods Business Unit.

Note: To know more, customers may visit Official Website

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *