Faber Customer Care – Toll Free Number | Appliances Service/Helpline No

Faber Customer Care

You must have heard about the name of Faber which is known for sales of kitchen appliances and products like electronic controls, stainless steel etc. Faber customer care toll free number is given here for those individuals who need to buy its appliances without any hurdles.

However, Faber corporation was set up in 1997 and sales world class quality of kitchen products and other items like remote control, electronic control, three velo LED lights etc. so, if you need the support for its repairing facility or so, then contact at Faber customer care helpline no.

Faber India Customer Care

The company designs and manufactures such products that could be appreciated by the users in the kitchen. Cook in safe environment by suing the Faber kitchen appliances that are user friendly. For any issues, just dial Faber customer service numbers that are shown below.

Get Details – Top 10 Companies That Provide Best Service To Their Customers

Faber Customer Care Number

Faber Customer Care Number toll free

  • Faber Customer Care Toll Free Number: 1800 209 3484 (From 8:00am to 8:00pm)
  • Faber Helpline Number/ Faber Phone Number: 02138 612400 (From 8:30 am to 5:30 pm , except for weekends & public holidays)
  • Official Website: Faberspa.co.in

Faber India Service Centers Numbers

City Name Faber Contact Number
Ahmedabad 09824 085 537
Ahmednagar 241-2359906
Ajmer 0145-2421829, 3090333
Allahabad 9935593110
Ambala 0171-2642531
Bangalore 09845975751 / 09845054313
Baroda 0265-460322
Bhubaneswar 9437076099
Chennai 9840800998 / 9840868101
Dhanbad 9955897078
Ghaziabad 9250907115
Gorakhpur 9670884052
Gurgaon 9910613355
Hubli 9448488699
Hyderabad 9849018086
Indore 3243944
Jaipur 9314621405
Jammu 9419199575
Jodhpur 9772277285
Kanpur 9336104313
Kolkata 9903246865
Mumbai 9892198291 / 9324347537
Nagpur 9325519600
Navi Mumbai 9820145103
New Delhi 9810167968
Patna 9934291019 / 9835421818 / 9934291019
Pune 9822037460
Raipur 0771-4033644
Ranchi 9430352321
Solapur 9422065584
Trichy 9443386786
Udaipur 9829797566

 

Also Check – 10 Things Every Customer Really Want From A Company

Faber Dealers In India & Faber Customer Care Toll Free Number

Kitchen Koncept
Mr. Suresh Kumar
1-F/38, Bp, 1st Floor, Nit 1, Opp Vaishno Devi Mandir, Faridabad121001
Phone No : 9818632266 , Mail : [email protected]
Kabinett Modular Furniture
Shop No.1, First Floor,Bhaskar Plaza, Gopal Reddyline, Governorpet, Vijayawada, Vijayawada 520002
Phone No : 93962220004
Aditya Electronics
Manoj Maheshwary
Near Annapurna Mandir, Amrik Singh Road. Bathinda, Bhatinda151001
Phone No : 9888604054 , Mail : [email protected]
B.M.Sales
Rajesh Gupta
Opp- Kali Mata , Mandir, Hambran Road, Ludhiana, 141001,Ludhiana
Phone No : 9815919900 , Mail : [email protected]
Bhandari Overses
Mr.Bhupnder / Mr. Manmohan Bhandari
Kapurthala Chownk, Near Joshi Hospital, Jalandhar, Jalandhar144001
Phone No : 9888127788, 9216181222, 9216581222 , Mail :[email protected]
Apex Marketing Goa
Mr. Harshad
Shop No.2, Sameer Apartments, St.Inez, Goa 403001
Phone No : 9890249072 , Mail : [email protected]
Apex Marketing
Harshad Kurtarkar
Shop No. 6 Kamat Plza, Nr. St. Inez, Panaji, Panjim
Phone No : 9890249072 , Mail : [email protected]
Electronic Brain
Mr.Tanveer Bashir
Hari Singh High Street, Srinagar 190001
Phone No : 9469773511 , Mail : [email protected]
Goel Home Applinces
Mr.Rishab Goel
Sco 307, Sector 35b , Chandigarh, Punjab – 160022, Chandigarh160022
Phone No : 9915012333 , Mail : [email protected]
Himadri Bath Solutions
Bharat Gupta
Sco 26 , Huda Jail Complex Sohna Chowk , Near Sadar Bazar,Gurgaon 122001
Phone No : 9910613355 , Mail : [email protected]
JSR Distributors
Mr. Kishan Ahujaniraj
B 77, Okhla Industrial Area, Phase Ii, New Delhi
Phone No : 9350657307 , Mail : [email protected]
Kitchen Paradise
Mr.Nilesh Chouhan
Opp. Rani Sati Market, Lalji Hirji Road, Ranchi-834001, Jharkhand,Ranchi
Phone No : 09939560600 / 9771500024 / 8235922202
Rajendra Marketing Services Ambala
Mr. Sudhanshu
4321, Sceince Market Haryana, Ambala Cantt, Ambala
Phone No : 9215555200 , Mail :[email protected]
Maa Sharda Service
Shailendra Malakar
E3, Sr Mig 4, Area Colony, Near Habibganj Railway Crossing, Bhopal
Phone No : 9826019306 , Mail : [email protected]
Vinod Kumar & Sons Amritsar
Mr.Gaurav
Opp State Bank Of Patiala,Katra Jaimal Singh, New Delhi 110007
Phone No : 9659680004 , Mail : [email protected]
Prayas Commercials
Mr. Agarwal
2/2 Shanti Niketan, Near Chetak Bridge, Bhopal. (Madhya Pradesh),Bhopal 462023
Phone No : 9827057876 , Mail : [email protected]
Sudarshan Kitchen Aid Indore
Mr. Sumeet Khullar
220, Pu4, Commercial, Near Hotel Country Inn Ab Road, Indore452010
Phone No : 9300035963 , Mail : [email protected]
SRS Electronics
A Siddheswaran
17/3, East Street, Kumarasamypatty, Salem
Phone No : 9790496096 , Mail : [email protected]
Vinayaga Enterpises
Manikandan
1156 , Dr Radha Krishna Road, 6th Street Extn, Gandhipura,Coimbatore
Phone No : 9585554595 , Mail : [email protected]
Sri Raghavendra Associates
R Jayaram
No14, Thendral Nagar, Sathuvachari, Vellore
Phone No : 9655443958 , Mail : [email protected]
Guruchakra Enterprises
R Muraleedharan
No.10, 1st Floor, Jothi Ramalingam Street, Sakthi Nagar, Old Saram, Pondicherry
Phone No : 9585594040 , Mail : [email protected]
Sri Ram Enterprises
Sarvanan
No.11, Chinna Kadaivethi, 1st Floor, Ananda Building, Trichy
Phone No : 9585599506 , Mail : [email protected]
Arvee Enterprises
Mr. Vipan Khanna
D- 3, Bafna Apartment Mogoz Lane Matunga, Mumbai 16
Phone No : 24372616, Mail : [email protected]
Chirag Appliances
Mr. Anil Dodeja / Mr. Ramesh Dodeja
Chirag Appliances. 50, Khatri Compound Below Ephiston Bridge. Nr. Elphiston Station. West., Mumbai 13
Phone No : 9867726162 / 9892198291 , Mail :[email protected]
ASB Agencies Trichy
Mr.Shaik Abdhulla
Oldno.15/B,New No.100 Evr Road,Puthur,Trichy, Trichy 620017
Phone No : 9443386786/9865201786 , Mail :[email protected]
H.V. Associates
Mr.Ritesh Thakkar
Shop No.15, Block A, Pujari Chambers, Pachpesi Naka, Rajahmundri492001
Phone No : 9424200006 , Mail : [email protected]
Karan Marketing Aurgangabad
Mr Karva
1 5, Motiwala Square Jawahar Colony Rd, Aurangabad 431001
Phone No : 9890045166 , Mail : [email protected]
Kitchen Gallery Rajkot
Mr.Sanjay Bhai
Opp Soham Interior,Near Ashram Chowk, Tagore Road, Rajkot
Phone No : 9824387588 , Mail : [email protected]
Kitchen Trendz Surat
Mr.Jigneshjikamlesh Ji
Nr.Sangam Shopping Centre Parle Point, Surat 395007
Phone No : 9879290089 , Mail : [email protected]
Nova Enterprises
Ritesh Rathod
Plot No.3, Shakuntal Apt., Opp. Yeshwant Stadium, Dhantoli,Nagpur,Nagpur 440012
Phone No : 9422805585 , Mail : [email protected]
Prakash Combines Mumbai
Mr. Tarun Mehta
14, Sagar Ratan Industrial Estate, Thane Belapur Road, Turbhe Naka, Navi Mumbai, Thane 400705
Faber Customer Care no: 9820145103 , Mail : [email protected]
Eastern Corporation Coimbtore
Mr. Chakravorthy
200, Ramaswomy Nagar, Pankaja Mill Road, Ramnath Puram,Coimbatore 641045
Phone No : 9940120879 , Mail : [email protected]
Shree Mangesh Agency
Mr Mangesh
Shree Gajanan Maharaj Pushp Sankul, Shop No- D/ C.T.S. No. 414 Gçÿegçö Word, Near Hotel – Triveni, Basant – Bahar Road, Shahupuri, Kolhapur 416001
Phone No : 9145782110/9421174629 , Mail :[email protected]
Shree Mangesh Agency Kolhapur
Mr Suhash
Shop No 3 Patil Plaza 1582 E Ward Choughule Lane Kasba Bavda,Kolhapur 416006
Faber Customer Care toll free number: 8975454318/9421174629 , Mail :[email protected], [email protected]
G.S. Kitchen Solutions Madurai
Mr N. Ganesh.
621, Tiruparankundram Main Road Palanganatham, Madurai 625 003
Phone No : 094433 34976 , Mail : [email protected], [email protected]
H. B. Plastics
Mr. Narendra Patel
G-52, Arpan Complex Delux Cross Road , Nizampura,, Baroda390002
Phone No : 9825043882 , Mail : [email protected]
Lakshmi Distributors Salem
Mr. Sarvanakumar
155c 46a, Rajaram Nagar, Tamil Sangam Road, Salem 636007
Phone No : 9994999566 , Mail : [email protected]
Agarwal Enterprises
Mr Raj Kumar Agarwal
Shop No.12 Maruti Tower Sanjay Place Agra, Agra 282002
Phone No : 9045722725 , Mail : [email protected]
Dasgriv Decor Private Ltd
Mr Pawan Gupta
B-14 Ist Floor Secor-9 Noida Pin Code-201301, Noida 201301
Phone No : 09810217055 , Mail : [email protected]
Gagan Marbles
Mr Vikas Gupta
Near Modi Bagah G T Road Modinagar, Meerut 201204
Phone No : 9927000627 , Mail : [email protected]
Nova Enterprises
Novojyoti Dutta
Near Kpm Chariali , Christian Patti, Sivasagar
Phone No : 9435157673 , Mail : [email protected]
North East Trade Promoters
Pinky Chakraborty
C/O Ashok Industrial Enterprises ,Srcb Road ,Near Jain Mandir, Fancy Bazar, Guwahati
Phone No : 9401535857 , Mail : [email protected]
A One Services
Naveen Mishra
Plot No 4 , Samta Colony , Near Idbi Bank, Raipur
Phone No : 9826331416 , Mail : [email protected]
Kumar Iron And Hardware
Mr Ravi Kumar Varshney
12-Hig-1st Swarn Jayanti Nagar Ramghat Road Aligarh, Aligarh202001
Phone No : 9837048494 , Mail : [email protected]
Delight Services
Hanif Vahora
Ff/4 , Shreem Complex , Opp Mahindra Gujarat Tractors , Vishwamitry , Vadodara – 390011 Gujarat, Baroda
Phone No : 9825349087 , Mail : [email protected]
Shri Sai Enterprises
Jitendra Y Talajia
A/302 , Bhumi Complex , Palanpur Patia , Rander Road, Surat
Phone No : 8690943334 , Mail : [email protected]
Shree Ram Sales
Kiran Arjundas Motwani
A-03, Subh Laxmi Palace, Opp Shiv Shakti Hall, Bhunghdev Char Rasta, Ahmedabad
Phone No : 9924486804 , Mail : [email protected]
Mahadev Service
Bhavesh Prajapati
E/344, Shashtri Nagar,Nana Mava Road,Rajkot, Rajkot 360005
Phone No : 9924359597 , Mail : [email protected]
Jay Enterprises
Jayesh B Bhavsar
2/117, Trishul Building, Sj Marg, Lower Parel (W), Mumbai
Phone No : 9987787729 , Mail : [email protected]
Progressive Sales
Mahinder Kabra
Plot No 29/A, Ranjanvan Housing Society, N-9, Hudco, Aurangabad
Phone No : 9823103499 , Mail : [email protected]
Elite Sales And Services
Ravi Padture
25/3/13/1/5 , Vishal Nagar , Pimple Nilakh, Pune
Phone No : 8888848720 , Mail : [email protected]
Metro Solution
Nitin Chaudhury
004, Meera Upawan , Main Carter Road, Borivalli (East), Mumbai
Phone No : 9223265943 , Mail : [email protected]
One Touch Solutions Services
Ashruf Ali
Rz-198 Sayed Gaon, Paschim Vihar, Opposite Gh 5,
Phone No : 9716589194 , Mail : [email protected]
Shree Krupa Enterprises
Pravin A Walnekar
Balaram Patil Chowl , Chikonghar , Rambaug Line No 4 End , Kalyan (W), Mumbai
Phone No : 7208038925 , Mail : [email protected]
JBS Neutron Enterprises
Santosh K Pardeshi
Mandle Building, 1st Floor, Behind Rajmal Lakhichand Jewellers, Off Karwe Road, Income Tax Lane No 14, Prabhat Road, Pune
Phone No : 9225678755 , Mail : [email protected]
Sai Perfect Service
Shaikh Jilani
Sr No 90a/1/1c, Anand Park, Near Amba Nagari, Dhanorie Road,Pune
Phone No : 9766484894 , Mail : [email protected]
Lucky Enterprises
Yogesh Tiwari
Shop No 46, Carnation Building No 10, Shri Ji Splendor, Dharmacha Pada Brahmand, Phase 6, Thane
Phone No : 9920582015 , Mail : [email protected]
Universal Building Products
Rohan Dharma
109, Vardman Plaza, Mayur Vihar Phase – Ii,Shopping Complex, Above Icici Bank, New Delhi
Phone No : 9650852786 , Mail : [email protected]
Electronic Brain
Abdul Majeed Mir
Hari Singh High Street , Near Lal Chowk , Srinagar, Srinagar 190001
Phone No : 9469773591 , Mail : [email protected]
Sejal Service Care
Sushil Kumar
A-7, Gali No 1, Kaushik Enclave, Burari, New Delhi
Phone No : 9136502079 , Mail : [email protected]
Global Power Link
Vivek Babbar
207, Chetak Complex, Pocket B And E Market, Dilshad Garden, New Delhi 110095
Phone No : 9818669497 , Mail : [email protected]
Happy Homes
P K Mishra
208, 1 St Floor, Near Ak Mishra Book Store , Bapuji Nagar,Bhubaneswar 751009
Phone No : 94370 76099 0674 2597399, Mail :[email protected]
City Service Point
Farmood Ali
Sharswati Shishu Mandir Gali, Pant Colony, Mukhani Chauraha, Haldwani, Nanital,
Phone No : 9568236789 , Mail : [email protected]
Real Solution Point
Rajan Singh
St-9a, Ajit Road, Bhatinda
Phone No : 9041378242 , Mail : [email protected]
Punjab Electro World
Satnam Singh
Shop No 12 (Basement) , Monika Tower , Milap Chowk, Jalandhar
Phone No : 9815669992 , Mail : [email protected]
Perfect Engineers
Surinder Kumar
House No: 11087, Santosh Nagar, Near Gaoushalla, Baddi Haibowal,Ludhiana
Phone No : 9815220645 , Mail : [email protected]
VR Enterprises
V R Tiwary
42, Preet Avenue, Near Hanuman Temple, Near Spring Dale School,Amritsar
Faber Customer Care number: 9988219923 , Mail : [email protected]
Home Appliances Care Centre
Mohd. Asif
25/50 , Masjid Compound, Gandhi Nagar, Agra
Phone No : 9359350320 , Mail : [email protected]
Vaishnavi Electronics
Rajesh Rawat
Shop No 8, City Centre, Jeevan Saha, Tiraha, Jhansi
Phone No : 9919847048 , Mail : [email protected]
Khushi Enterprises
Rakesh Sharma
12a , Nidhi Complex , Sector – 2, Vikas Nagar ,Khursi Road, Lucknow
Phone No : 9795856737 , Mail : [email protected]
Yes Enterprises
Sarvesh Keshari
C9/28, Habib Pura, Chetganj, Varanasi
Phone No : 9450710693 , Mail : [email protected]
Shiv Traders
Tapesh Tyagi
Choudhary Bhawgan Market , Sardhana Road, Kankar Kheda,Meerut
Phone No : 9897441862 , Mail : [email protected]
Endeavour Enterprises Ghaziabd
Mr Aakash Gupta
R 7/11, Raj Nagar Ghaziabad 201002, Ghaziabad 201002
Phone No : 9250907115 , Mail :customercareendeavourenterprises.org
Shanti Enterprises Lucknow
Mr. Madan Agarwal
Super Shopping Complex, Lucknow 226016
Phone No : 9415011390 , Mail :[email protected]
Tirupati Agencys Gorakhpur
Mr Keshav Jaiswal
Hazaripur Opp Agarwal Timber Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur 273001
Phone No : 9670884052 , Mail : [email protected]
Patel Service Center
Sudhir Patel
62, Kamal Market, Hooghly
Phone No : 9219846883 , Mail : [email protected]
T.S.S Marketing
Mr.Ramachndran
90, Race Course Rd, Near, K.G.Theatre, Coimbatore 641001
Phone No : 9843751119 0422-2218634, Mail :
Kalta House, Ground Floor, Shop No 1, Near Hdfc Bank, Bcs Phase 3, Shimla, 171009
Phone No : 9418541381 , Mail : [email protected]
A One Services
Naveen Mishra
Plot No 4 , Samta Colony , Near Idbi Bank, Raipur
Phone No : 9826331416 , Mail : [email protected]
Rohit Enterprises
Pawan Kumar
Main Bazar Paprola, Teh Baijnath, Kangra
Phone No : 8510022950 , Mail : [email protected]
Unique AC Point
Pooja Dwivedi
Scf 39, Sector 16a, Near Post Office, Faridabad 121002
Phone No : 8510022950 , Mail : [email protected]
AR India Appliances
Rahul Singh
S-32/1 ,Dlf Phase Iii, Gurgaon 122002
Phone No : 9136071868 , Mail : [email protected]
Shivansh Enterprises
Sandip Shirname
62,Tilak Path, Rambagh Square, Nagpur 452007
Phone No : 9673377766 , Mail : [email protected]
Kiran Enterprises
Sanjay Bopche
62,Tilak Path, Rambagh Square, Indore 452007
Faber Customer Care number toll free: 9964256677 , Mail : [email protected]
Audio Video Enterprises
Sunil Patil
2,Ravi Kiran App Vise Mala B/H Niramaaya Nursing Home Canada Corner Nashik, Nasik 422005
Phone No : 8485040578 , Mail : [email protected]
Dream Kitchen
Dream Kitchen
Address – 26, Awas Vikas Market Near Pili Kothi,Moradabad,Moradabad 244001
Phone No : 9837079964 0591 – 2421110, Mail :[email protected]
Kitchen Koncept
Mr. Suresh Kumar
Tigaon Road, Sec 86, Near Village Budena, Greater Faridabad,Faridabad 121001
Phone No : 9818632266 , Mail : [email protected]
The Kitchen Tree
Mr. Ashish Rana
Near Deshu Majra, Govt School, Sunny Enclave Crossing, Nh 21, Kharad, Mohali 140301
Phone No : 9216068601 , Mail : [email protected]
Aditya Sales Corporation
Mr. Sc Aggarwal
Jindal Hospital Road, Model Town, Hisar 125001
Phone No : 9034668444/9812007244 , Mail :[email protected]
JSR Distributors Pvt. Ltd
Mr. Neeraj Rohil
B-72, Ohla Industrial Area, Phase -2, New Delhi 110020
Phone No : 9350657307
Interior Solutions
Mr Yongya Longkumar
Sacrament House, Circular Road, Dimapur 797117
Phone No : 94364-25678 , Mail : [email protected]
Lena Plastic House
Mrs Baby/Monica
G-25,Chandmari, Aizwal 796001
Phone No : 94361-41647 , Mail : [email protected]
Rainbow
Mrs. Soma Majumdar
Dhaleswar,Road No:-06, Opposite To:- Prachya Bharati School,AGARTALA 799007, AGARTALA 799007
Phone No : 9436191501/7005054765 , Mail :[email protected]
ESHANA TRADERS
Mr Biptom Bhowal
NACHAN ROAD, KAMALPUR PLOT, Beside G C Dalal Shop, Benachity,
Durgapur 7123213, Durgapur 7123213
Phone No : 9732085085 , Mail : [email protected]
Banerjee Brothers
Mr. Bhupati Banerjee
Sri Niketan Road, Beside Mukherjee Petrol Pump Bandhgora, BOLPUR,
Shantiniketan 731204, Bolpur 731204
Phone No : 9474411433 / 7384948793 , Mail :[email protected]
Vaasons Enterprise
Ms.Soniya Vaid
Vip Ring Road, Near Sbi, Telibagh, Lucknow, Lucknow 226022
Faber Customer service number: 8528614438
Kalinga Marketing Services
Kalinga
J .J . N .A.C Market Chhend Rourkela, Rourkela 769015
Phone No : 9437196687 , Mail : [email protected]
Fresh Odisha
Fresh
Sri Ram Nagar, Behind Puri Bus Stand Cuttack, CUTTACK 753012
Phone No : 94385 35313 0651 2320460, Mail :[email protected]
Kastoori Home Shoppe Pvt. Ltd
Jd House, Gadh Road Next To Mohan Gas Agency, Meerut, Up,Meerut 250003
Phone No : 9837020205 , Mail :
Verma Home Appliance
R.N Verma
Shop No -6, Backside Petrol Pump, Toor Market Dugri,Ludhiana ,Ludhiana
Phone No : 9417460661, 9803829525 , Mail :[email protected]
Choudhary Crockry
Sumeet
Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana , Ludhiana
Phone No : 9872800328
Banarsi Das Lalji Das
Ravish Goyal
849, Krishna Nagar, Near Arti Cinema Chowk, Ludhiana , Ludhiana
Phone No : 9876767777 , Mail : [email protected]
Banarsi Dass Rattan Lal
Nishant
Sadar Bazar, Barnala , BARNALA
Phone No : 9988367999
Paras  Hometech
Paramjeet
Sco-357-358, Sector 35-B, Chandigarh , Chandigarh
Phone No : 9803021430
The Kitchen Tree
Harbhajan Singh
Nh-21, Chandigarh-Kharar Highway, Near Old Sunny Enclave, Opp-Dena Bank,Kharar , KHARAR
Phone No : 7986450195
Shri Hari Enterprises
Pushkal Singhal
Shop No 1 ,Shree Krishna Complex, Behind Hotel Royal Castle, Bharat Enclave, Dhakoli, Zirakpur , Zirakpur
Phone No : 9569365217 , Mail : [email protected]
Nap Corporation
Ashish Rana
Backside Motia Home, City Enclave,Pabhat Godown Area, Zirakpur ,Zirakpur
Phone No : 7015407735 01762-522744, Mail :[email protected]
J K Associates
Dhiraj Bahree
Kotwali Bazar, Jalandhar , Jalandhar 144008
Faber Customer Care toll free number: 8872192900 , Mail : [email protected]
Kitchen Concept
Mr. Ashok Siotia
B.K.Kakoti Road, Rehabari, Guwahati, Guwahati 781007
Phone No : 9435109253 , Mail : [email protected]
NK Innovative
Ms. Gayatri Dutta
Rgb Road, Near-Ccd, Guwahati, Guwahati 781003
Phone No : 9854026353 , Mail : [email protected]
Interior Solutions
Mr Yongya Longkumar
Sacrament House,Circular Road, Dimapur 797112
Phone No : 9436425678 , Mail : [email protected]
Lena Plastic House
Mrs Baby/Monica
G-25,Chandmari, Aizawl 796001
Phone No : 8974065923 , Mail : [email protected]
Jainco Lifesyle Ltd.
Mr. Anil Sigchi
Rupahi Ali, Garali, Jorhat, Assam, Jorhat 785001
Phone No : 9435093704 , Mail : [email protected]
Reliable Kitchen Gallery
Reliable Kitchen Gallery
Shop No 8,Krishna Parisar Opp Hotel Milan 31,M G Marg Civil Lines,Allahabad
Phone No : 9305342828
Smart Home Lifestyles
S-5/ Pidede Apts, Vidhyangar, Margao 403602
Phone No : 9604722842
BHARAT TRADING AGENCY
Mr Vikash Kumer Das
28,Apcar Garden,G T Road, (Near Bhagat Singh More), Asansol
Phone No : 8170012299 0341 2255599, Mail :[email protected]
AMCO ELECTRONICS & CO
Mr Paresh Jaiswal
37/2 Nirmal Chandra St,Kolkata -700013 (Near Wellington Square),Kolkata 700013
Phone No : 9836446325,9830038194
Simco
Mr Arpit Roy
Bardhhaman,Near DVC More, EAST BARDHAMMAN, Bardhaman713103
Phone No : 7001861859,9126555518
M S MARKETING
Mr Sujan Chowdhury
Bagbazar,Chandannagar, Dist-Hoogly, Pin-712136,CHANDANNAGAR 712136
Phone No : 7278825653 , Mail : [email protected]
BHARAT OBALCO
OPP. INDIAN COFFEE HOUSE, NUT STREET, VATAKARA, PH: 9847653108, Calicut
Phone No : 9847653108
Forhome
Opp. EMC,Bye Pass, Ernakulam, Ph:0484-2345629, Ernakulum
Phone No : 0484-2345629
Faber Galleria
Opp HDFC Bank , Palarivattom,9995805248,4049211, Ernakulum
Phone No : 99,958,052,484, 049,200
White Field Associates
Near Mele Chovva High School , Kannur, Ph: 0497-2725537,9656104012, Kannur
Faber Customer Care number: 0497-2725537, 9656104012
Noble Hardwares
Minar Complex, Main Road, Mahi, Ph.09447683330, Kannur
Phone No : 9447683330
DG Digital Galleria
KSRTC Shopping Complex, Perumba, Payyannur,, Kannur – 670307, Ph.04985 297050, 9207219219, Kannur 670307
Phone No : 04985 297050, 9207219219
Koolikad Smart Kitchen
R.S.Road, Kanhangad, PH#0467 2205177, HARIS: 9961217722,Kasaragod
Phone No : 0467 2205177, 9961217722 , Mail :
Sri Krishna Hardwares MS
Anebangilu, M.C. Road, Kasaragod, PH#0499 4230645,223821, 9447384864, Accs: Sudhakaran: 9447204581, Kasaragod
Phone No : 0499 4230645, 223821, 9447384864
HELANA AGENCIES, ANCHAL
Ist Floor,Kallumkal Tower,, Anchal, Kollam, Ph:0475 2273256, 94474537, Kollam
Phone No : 0475 2273256, 94474537
Faber Galleria
Kalpalayam Junction, Karamana, Trivandrum, Trivandrum
Phone No : 9995805249,0471-2346233
Forhome
NH Bye Pass, Venpalavattom, Trivandrum
Phone No : 0471-3202220, 9526047888
Sri Sri Traders
Noha Complex,Udayam Kulangara,, Amaravila P.O., Trivandrum, Trivandrum
Phone No : 04712231769, 8907206133
Punchiri Glass House
Market Road, Kattakkada, Trivandrum, Trivandrum
Phone No : 0471 2290799/9447102886
UDAYA AGENCIES
UDAYA BUILDINGS,, UDAYA SQUARE,, BYE PASS JN., KAZHAKOOTTAM P.O,, TRIVANDRUM, Trivandrum
Faber Customer Care number: 0471 2415405, 94470 91705
Casa Marketing Pvt Ltd
1-70/C Rajeev Nagar, Gachibowli Main Road- 500032, Hyderabad500032
Phone No : 9246833315 , Mail : [email protected]
Sri Bhargava Traders
SH.NO- 1-62/6 Kothaguda X Roads, Gachibowli – 500084, Hyderabad500084
Phone No : 9063219219 , Mail : [email protected]
SKC Appliances & Marketing
38-37, Near; Ambedkar Statue,Sainikpuri X Roads Secunderabad- 500094, Hyderabad 500094
Phone No : 9440915111 , Mail : [email protected]
Mahendra Enterprises
Main Road TroopBazar Abids- 500001, Hyderabad 500001
Phone No : 9246580180 , Mail : [email protected]
Baths & Kitchen
VyasComplex,Opp; Sundaram Moters(TVS) M.G Road Ranigunj ,Secundrabad,-500003, Hyderabad 500003
Phone No : 9866284777 , Mail : [email protected]
Image Marketing Agencies
Image Marketing Agencies, Opp. Gev Radha Madav, Pinnamaneni Poly Clinic Road, Near Benz Circle, Vijayawada- 10 , Vijaywada
Phone No : 9866156677 0866-2473494
Image Marketing Agencies
#29-37-87,Near Vijaya Talkies Center,Eluru Road,Vijayawada -02,Vijaywada
Phone No : 9849423555
Sri Murali Krishna Enterprises
Murali Krishna Enterprises Chimakurthi Eye Hospital Complex, Kurnool Road, Ongole — 523002, Ongole 523002
Phone No : 7893332929 , 8297372929
Venkata Chalapathi Tredaers
43-1-47,Main Road, Near Kumar Bakary, KAKINADA 533001, East Godawari Dist , Andhrapradesh,, Kakinda
Phone No : 9248091116, 7285-924206  , Mail :[email protected]
Satavahana Enterprises
Shop No- 1,Ramaraju Towers, 8/2 Arundelpet, Guntur -02, Guntur
Phone No : 08632327797, 7013503587
Target Marketing 
47-15-12,Opp-T.S.R Complex , Dwaraknagar, Vizag -16, VIZAG
Phone No : 0891 6668181
M/S Parmar Marketing
Mr. Sundip Parmar
Sco 56,Bharat Nagar, Bibi Wala Road, Bathinda., Bhatinda 151001
Phone No : 9417011301, 7347004101 01645000286
The Kitchen Studio
7/17, 9-10 Parwati Bagla Road (Behind Indian Oil Petrol Pump) Kanpur, Kanpur 208002
Phone No : 9839068999 , Mail : [email protected]
Creative Kitchen
85, CRD Samarth Bldg, Opp. HP Petrol Pump And Saahhil Hotel, S.V. Road, Old Khar, Khar(W), Mumbai
Phone No : +91 98210 35367 022-26058647
Sony Mony Electronics
Indira Nagar, Opp. Birla Sunlife Insurance, Near Golden Tobbaco, Vile Parle West, Mumbai 400056
Phone No : 022-26719116
Comfort Kitchens
Shop No.3 & 4, Kesrinath Apt., Near Filmistan, S.V.Road, Goregaon (West), Mumbai 400062
Phone No : +91 99308 89930 022-28783175
Sony Enterprises
202, 2nd Floor,Deors Commercial Centre, Orlem Marve Road, Near BBC Hospital,Malad West, Mumbai 400084
Phone No : +91 9820297141 022-28619229
Schetan Home Appliances
Shop No.2, Dimple Arcade, Asha Nagar, Thakur Complex, Kandivali East, Mumbai 400101
Phone No : +91 99674 04861 022-28700004
Shine Intex
D.No 79-7-5, Near Old Somalamma Temple, Shyamalan Anger, Rajahmundry , Rajahmundri 533103
Phone No : 9652284567, 9515264132 , Mail :shin[email protected]
V4 Chimni World
D.No 11-10-707/4/1, Bus Depot Road, Burhanpuram, Khammam ,Khammam 507001
Faber Customer Care number: 9246752005
UNNATI SHOPPEE
Mr.Utpal Ranjan
Harisabha Road ,Near Axix Bank ATM,Kalyani ,Muzaffarpur,MUZAFFARPUR 842001
Phone No : 9431238150/9334913123 , Mail :[email protected]
JMD CORPORATION
MR.UJJAWAL KUMAR
N.H-31 ROAD ,ABOVE 1ST CHOICE SERVICE CENTRE ,MARANGA ,PURNIA, PURNEA 854303
Phone No : 7739277581 , Mail : [email protected]
M/S ARION SYSTEM
Mrs- MAMTA SINGH
Godawari Complex ,Near Ranibandh,Main Road ,Dhaiya ,Dhanbad,DHANBAD 826001
Phone No : 9334487831 /9939102899 , Mail :[email protected]
I CELL
Mr Taresh Gupta
1st Floor Silver Cage Mall,10,Diagonal Road ,Bistupur Jmasedpur,Jamshedpur 831001
Phone No : 7004317020 /9431303588 , Mail :[email protected]
FABER PLATINUM STUDIO
Sumit
Shri Mangla Electronic, 3-Vaishali Enclave, Pitampura, Opp Metro Pillor No 353, New Delhi
Phone No : 9990029119
Aarco One
Naveen
J-36, Lajpat Nagar-II, New Delhi 110024
Phone No : 9910757779
Global Enterprises
Abdul Azeez
Shop No 1 , Survey No 7 , N R Mohalla , Aj Block, Mysore 570007
Phone No : 9035041368 , Mail : [email protected]
N K Enterprises Hubli
Mr. Rajubhai
Co Sattapa Khondanpur, 6, Ullagaddi Street, Hubli 580020
Phone No : 9448488699 , Mail : [email protected]
NK Enterprises
Amol Naik
# 212, Opp To Glass House, I T Park, Hubli
Phone No : 9448482699 , Mail : [email protected]
Green Ferns
Surendar Patnekar
1769, Kelakar Baug, Near Hotel Vaishali, Belgaum
Phone No : 9448123980 , Mail : [email protected]

 

Get Details – How to Write an Effective Complaint Email

Faber Customer Care E-Mail Address

E-Mail Id: [email protected]

Faber Registered Office Address

1086/1/2, Sanaswadi,

Tal – Shirur, Pune – 412208

Maharashtra, India

  • Faber customer care number India: 1800 209 3484

Share Your Queries Here

Do You Know – Why The Best Companies Have The Best Customer Care Team

About Faber

Life Time Warranty (LTW) is offered for 12 years from date of purchase on kitchen hoods. To avail LTW facility, you may simply dial Faber customer care toll free Number or Faber Contact Number. For availing this facility, registration form should be duly filled and sent to FFIPL along with the copy of invoice & Installation Service Order Number within 30 days from the date of purchase.

It acts as one of the leading provider of kitchen hood products. It has also received SGS Excellence Certificate, the absolute first in the world. It is mandatory to get the product serviced/cleaned at least twice a year through Authorized Service Centre by calling on the Toll Free no. Besides this, you may also enroll for a Faber Cleaning Contract (FCC) for trouble free servicing

Dial Faber Gas Stove Customer Care & customer help desk team will handle all your complaints. Faber Customer Service Number/ Faber India Customer Care will provide solutions to all queries. With the assistance of Faber India Customer Care Number all customers across India can place their complaints and grievances before Faber India service center and get immediate solutions to them.

Faber Customer Care toll free number/ Faber Chimney Customer Care will assist you in getting instant solutions to all your queries. Hit on its Official Link for knowing more details about it. Stay tuned with us at customer-carenumber.com for knowing more details about Customer Care Numbers.

Have A Look On Below Links

BPL Customer Care Number Blue Star Customer Care Number
IKEA Customer Service Number Bosch Customer Care Number

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *