Faber Customer Care – Toll Free Number | Appliances Service/Helpline No

Faber Customer Care

Customers who are seeking for customer service number may get Faber Customer Care Number from here. Faber Toll Free Number/Helpline Number, Faber Appliances Service Number is well placed on this page.

This company came into existence in 1997. This corporation offers simplest quality kitchen products such as electronic controls, remote control, stainless-steel or mirror glass, three velo LED lights etc.

Presently it holds 2000 retail counters everywhere over India and distributes its product through its dealers. Feel free to dial Faber Customer Care Number/ Faber Customer Care Toll Free Number for getting solutions to all problems.

Faber Customer Care

Faber Customer Care Number:

  • Faber Customer Care Toll Free Number: 1800 209 3484(From 8:00am to 8:00pm)
  • Faber Helpline Number/ Faber Phone Number: 02138 612400 (From 8:30 am to 5:30 pm , except for weekends & public holidays)
  • Official Website: faberspa.co.in

Read Out: Tricks to Directly Call Customer Care

Faber India Service Centers Numbers – City wise List:

City Name Faber Contact Number
Ahmedabad 09824 085 537
Ahmednagar 241-2359906
Ajmer 0145-2421829,3090333
Allahabad 9935593110
Ambala 0171-2642531
Bangalore 09845975751 / 09845054313
Baroda 0265-460322
Bhubaneswar 9437076099
Chennai 9840800998/9840868101
Dhanbad 9955897078
Ghaziabad 9250907115
Gorakhpur 9670884052
Gurgaon 9910613355
Hubli 9448488699
Hyderabad 9849018086
Indore 3243944
Jaipur 9314621405
Jammu 9419199575
Jodhpur 9772277285
Kanpur 9336104313
Kolkata 9903246865
Mumbai 9892198291/9324347537
Nagpur 9325519600
Navi Mumbai 9820145103
New Delhi 9810167968
Patna 9934291019/9835421818/
9934291019
Pune 9822037460
Raipur 0771-4033644
Ranchi 9430352321
Solapur 9422065584
Trichy 9443386786
Udaipur 9829797566


Visit here:
Faber Store Locator

Press here: Warranties & Certifications

Faber Customer Care Number

Faber Customer Care E-Mail Address:

E-Mail Id: [email protected] ( How to Write a Complaint Email to a Company )

Faber Registered Office Address:

1086/1/2, Sanaswadi,

Tal – Shirur, Pune – 412208

Maharashtra, India

Share Your Queries Here

Facts about Faber:

Life Time Warranty (LTW) is offered for 12 years from date of purchase on kitchen hoods. To avail LTW facility, you may simply dial Faber Helpline Number or Faber Contact Number.

For availing this facility, registration form should be duly filled and sent to FFIPL along with the copy of invoice & Installation Service Order Number within 30 days from the date of purchase.

Press Here: After Sale Services

It acts as one of the leading provider of kitchen hood products. It has also received SGS Excellence Certificate, the absolute first in the world.

It is mandatory to get the product serviced/cleaned at least twice a year through Authorized Service Centre by calling on the Toll Free no. Besides this, You may also enroll for a Faber Cleaning Contract (FCC) for trouble free servicing

Dial Faber Gas Stove Customer Care & customer help desk team will handle all your complaints. Faber Customer Service Number/ Faber India Customer Care will provide solutions to all queries.

Get List Of: Top 10 Companies That Provide Best Service To Their Customers

With the assistance of Faber India Customer Care Number all customers across India can place their complaints and grievances before Faber India service center and get immediate solutions to them.

Note:

Faber Customer Care/ Faber Chimney Customer Care will assist you in getting instant solutions to all your queries. Hit on its Official Link for knowing more details about it. Stay tuned with us at customer-carenumber.com for knowing more details about Customer Care Numbers.

Have a look on below links

Things Customer Want from a Company? Why Company Have Best Customer Care Team?
Top 10 Online Shopping Sites in India 10 Tips To Save Money From Taxes
Unknown Facts about Indian History  New Laws Regarding Loans
The Right Way of Filling Online Complaint How To Choose The Best Mobile Phone

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *